Bienvenue à Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

High Quality 1-Indanone CAS 83-33-0 Used in organic synthesis

Propriétés de base
Lieu d'origine: Chine
Nom de marque: Senzhuo
Attestation: ISO9001
Numéro de modèle: SZ-MY
Propriétés commerciales
Quantité minimum de commande: 100g
Prix: 20-30USD
Conditions de paiement: L / C, T / T, Western Union, D / P, D / A
Capacité à fournir: 100000
Résumé du produit
Salicylate de 2-hydroxyéthyle de haute pureté (CAS 87-28-5) pour intermédiaires pharmaceutiques et cosmétiques. Offre de l'acide salicylique à libération prolongée avec une faible irritation, améliore l'efficacité de la protection solaire et sert de fixateur de parfum. Stable, soluble dans les solvants organiques.

Détails du produit

Mettre en évidence:

1-Indanone

,

CAS 83-33-0

,

High Purity 1-Indanone

Product Name: 1-Indanone
CAS No: 83-33-0
Stroage: Atmosphère inerte, température ambiante
MF: C9H8O
Density: 1,103 g/mL à 25 °C(lit.)
Melting Point: 38-40 °C (Lit.)
Description du produit
High Quality 1-Indanone CAS 83-33-0 Used in organic synthesis Introduction: Melting point: 38-40 °C(lit.); Boiling point: 243-245 °C(lit.); Density: 1.103 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.) ; Refractive Index: 1.5610 (estimate); Flash point: 233 °F; Storage conditions: Room temperature Uses: Used as Organic Intermediates Product Name 1-Indanone CAS No. 83-33-0 MF C9H8O MW 132.16 EINECS 201-470-1 Color white
Produits connexes
  • CAS 573-58-0 Rouge Congo en poudre Indicateur d'adsorption acide-base

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Triglycérides caprylique caprique C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Alimentaire et cosmétique

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Intermédiaires cosmétiques Arbutine CAS 497-76-7 Cristal blanc

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Extraits de plantes d'escine Cas 6805-41-0 Matières premières médicales

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Envoyez une demande