お待たせしました Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

植物抽出物 エチルアルファ-イオノン CAS 127-41-3 FEMA 2594 石鹸フレーバー 食品フレーバー

基本的な特性
産地: 中国
ブランド名: Senzhuo
認定: ISO9001
モデル番号: SZ-CTS
取引物件
最低注文数量: 1kg
価格: US $13-23/ kg
支払条件: T/T、Western Union、L/C
供給能力: 1000000kg/年
製品概要
植物抽出物 エチルアルファイオン CAS 127-41-3 FEMA 2594 石けんの味 食品の味 紹介: アルファイオノンは,色のないまたは黄色い液体で,香りがセダーのような.エタノールに溶解し,水にわずかに溶解する.沸点: 237°C;点火: 117°C,密度 0Chemicalbook.931屈折率 (n20D) 14980特殊回転 [α] 23D + 347° 最大吸収波長 228.5nm. ε 14300. 点火 104°C 用途: 日常用化学品や石けんの味を調理するために使用されます.一時的に許容された食用香料.主にロングアン,ラズベリー,ブラックベリー,チェリー,シトラスなどの...

製品詳細

ハイライト:

フレーバー 植物抽出物

,

フレーバー フェルラ酸粉末

Product Name: アルファイオノン
CAS: 127-41-3
MF: C13H20O
MW: 192.3
EINECS: 204- 841-6
製品の説明

植物抽出物 エチルアルファイオン CAS 127-41-3 FEMA 2594 石けんの味 食品の味

紹介:

アルファイオノンは,色のないまたは黄色い液体で,香りがセダーのような.エタノールに溶解し,水にわずかに溶解する.沸点: 237°C;点火: 117°C,密度 0Chemicalbook.931屈折率 (n20D) 14980特殊回転 [α] 23D + 347° 最大吸収波長 228.5nm. ε 14300. 点火 104°C

用途:

日常用化学品や石けんの味を調理するために使用されます.一時的に許容された食用香料.主にロングアン,ラズベリー,ブラックベリー,チェリー,シトラスなどの味を調理するために使用されます.

製品名 アルファイオノン
CAS 127-41-3
MF C13H20O
MW 192.3
エインエックス 204- 841-6
色 黄色い液体

植物抽出物 エチルアルファ-イオノン CAS 127-41-3 FEMA 2594 石鹸フレーバー 食品フレーバー

関連製品
  • CAS 573-58-0 コンゴーレッド粉末 酸塩基吸着指示薬

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • カプリル カプリル トリグリセリド C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 食品および化粧品

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 化粧品中間体 アルブチン CAS 497-76-7 白い結晶

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 エシン植物抽出物 CAS 6805-41-0 医療用原材料

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

問い合わせを送る