お待たせしました Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

有機中間体 3-ヒドロキシ-2-メチル-4H-ピラン-4-オン CAS 118-71-8 香料および香辛料 食品添加物

基本的な特性
産地: 中国
ブランド名: Senzhuo
認定: ISO9001
モデル番号: SZ-CTS
取引物件
最低注文数量: 1kg
価格: US $50-60/ kg
支払条件: T/T、Western Union、L/C
供給能力: 1000000kg/年
製品概要
有機中産物 3-ヒドロキシ-2-メチル-4H-ピラン-4-ワン CAS 118-71-8 味や香料 食品添加物 紹介: 白色から略微黄色の針状の結晶または結晶粉末.キャラメルバターキャンディに似た特別な香りがあり,稀释溶液はストロベリー香りがあります.揮発性があり,93°Cで溶解する.1gのサンプルは82mlの水と21mlのエタノールに溶ける. 用途: 日常用品の味付けにはよく使用されているが,用量は極めて低い.松の針やバラに用いられ,温かい甘い効果がある.主に食用味に使われていますアナナス,ストロベリーなどの果物味で,一般的に甘味剤として使用できます. 製品名 3-ヒドロキシ-2-メチル...

製品詳細

ハイライト:

有機食品の中間産物

,

食品有機原材料

,

白色有機中産物

Product Name: 3-ヒドロキシ-2-メチル-4H-ピラン-4-1
CAS: 118 - 71 - 8
MF: C6H6O3
MW: 126.11
EINECS: 204-271-8
Color: 白い結晶性粉末
製品の説明

有機中産物 3-ヒドロキシ-2-メチル-4H-ピラン-4-ワン CAS 118-71-8 味や香料 食品添加物

紹介:

白色から略微黄色の針状の結晶または結晶粉末.キャラメルバターキャンディに似た特別な香りがあり,稀释溶液はストロベリー香りがあります.揮発性があり,93°Cで溶解する.1gのサンプルは82mlの水と21mlのエタノールに溶ける.

用途:

日常用品の味付けにはよく使用されているが,用量は極めて低い.松の針やバラに用いられ,温かい甘い効果がある.主に食用味に使われていますアナナス,ストロベリーなどの果物味で,一般的に甘味剤として使用できます.

製品名 3-ヒドロキシ-2-メチル-4H-ピラン-4-1-
CAS 118 - 71 - 8
MF C6H6O3
MW

126.11

エインエックス 204-271-8
色 白い結晶粉末

有機中間体 3-ヒドロキシ-2-メチル-4H-ピラン-4-オン CAS 118-71-8 香料および香辛料 食品添加物

関連製品
  • CAS 573-58-0 コンゴーレッド粉末 酸塩基吸着指示薬

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • カプリル カプリル トリグリセリド C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 食品および化粧品

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 化粧品中間体 アルブチン CAS 497-76-7 白い結晶

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 エシン植物抽出物 CAS 6805-41-0 医療用原材料

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

問い合わせを送る