お待たせしました Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

白色結晶粉末 L-フコース CAS 2438-80-4 合成中産物 化粧品 原材料

基本的な特性
産地: 中国
ブランド名: Senzhuo
認定: ISO9001
モデル番号: SZ-MM
取引物件
最低注文数量: 1kg
価格: 交渉可能
支払条件: T/T、Western Union、L/C
供給能力: 1000000kg/年
製品概要
白色結晶粉末 L-フコース CAS 2438-80-4 合成中産物 化粧品 原材料 紹介: 白い結晶粉末 用途: 1. 皮膚の保湿剤,皮膚若返し剤,抗老化剤,または皮膜 (皮膚) の炎症を予防するために使用されます.2合成中介物質 製品名 L-フューコース CAS 2438-80-4 MF C6H12O5 MW 164.16 エインエックス 219-452-7 色 白い結晶粉末...

製品詳細

ハイライト:

白色 2438-80-4

,

白い植物エキス

,

結晶 2438-80-4

Product Name: Lフコース
CAS: 2438-80-4
MF: C6H12O5
MW: 164.16
EINECS: 219-452-7
Color: 白い結晶性粉末
製品の説明

白色結晶粉末 L-フコース CAS 2438-80-4 合成中産物 化粧品 原材料

紹介:

白い結晶粉末

用途:

1. 皮膚の保湿剤,皮膚若返し剤,抗老化剤,または皮膜 (皮膚) の炎症を予防するために使用されます.
2合成中介物質

製品名 L-フューコース
CAS 2438-80-4
MF C6H12O5
MW

164.16

エインエックス 219-452-7
色 白い結晶粉末

白色結晶粉末 L-フコース CAS 2438-80-4 合成中産物 化粧品 原材料

関連製品
  • CAS 573-58-0 コンゴーレッド粉末 酸塩基吸着指示薬

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • カプリル カプリル トリグリセリド C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 食品および化粧品

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 化粧品中間体 アルブチン CAS 497-76-7 白い結晶

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 エシン植物抽出物 CAS 6805-41-0 医療用原材料

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

問い合わせを送る