お待たせしました Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

High Purity 99% 3-Cyclohexenecarboxylic Acid CAS 4771-80-6 Key Intermediate Raw Materials

基本的な特性
産地: 中国
ブランド名: Senzhuo
認定: ISO9001
モデル番号: SZ-MY
取引物件
最低注文数量: 100g
価格: 20-30USD
支払条件: L/C、T/T、ウェスタンユニオン、D/P、D/A
供給能力: 100000
製品概要
医薬品中間体および化粧品用の高純度サリチル酸 2-ヒドロキシエチル (CAS 87-28-5)。低刺激性のサリチル酸を持続放出し、日焼け止め効果を高め、芳香固定剤として機能します。安定で、有機溶媒に可溶。

製品詳細

ハイライト:

High Purity 3-Cyclohexenecarboxylic Acid

,

3-Cyclohexenecarboxylic Acid 99%

,

CAS 4771-80-6 3-Cyclohexenecarboxylic Acid

Density: 25 °C で 1.081 g/mL (点灯)
Melting Point: 17℃(点灯)
Boiling Point: 130~133℃/4mmHg(点灯)
CAS No: 4771-80-6
Product Name: 3-サイクロヘキセネカルボキシル酸
Flash Point: 230 °F
製品の説明
High Purity 99% 3-Cyclohexenecarboxylic Acid CAS 4771-80-6 Key Intermediate Raw Materials Introduction: Boiling point: 130-133 °C/4 mmHg (lit.); Density: 1.081 g/mL at 25 °C (lit.); Melting point : 17 °C (lit.); Refractive index n₂₀/D: n20/D 1.48(lit.); Flash point: 230 °F; Storage conditions: room temp Uses: 3-Cyclohexene-1-carboxylic acid is an alkyl carboxylic acid compound that exhibits the general physical and chemical properties of alkyl carboxylic acids; its carboxyl
関連製品
  • CAS 573-58-0 コンゴーレッド粉末 酸塩基吸着指示薬

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • カプリル カプリル トリグリセリド C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 食品および化粧品

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 化粧品中間体 アルブチン CAS 497-76-7 白い結晶

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 エシン植物抽出物 CAS 6805-41-0 医療用原材料

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

問い合わせを送る