Bienvenido a Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Cosmetic Grade 1,5-Pentanediol CAS 111-29-5 Colorless Liquid with Fast Delivery

Propiedades básicas
Lugar de origen: China
Nombre de la marca: Senzhuo
Certificación: ISO9001
Número de modelo: TAMAÑO-MI
Propiedades comerciales
Cantidad mínima de pedido: 100g
Precio: 20-30USD
Condiciones de pago: LC, T/T, Western Union, D/P, D/A
Capacidad de suministro: 100000
Resumen del producto
Productos químicos para el tratamiento del agua Cloruro de benzalconio CAS NO 8001-54-5/63449-41-2 BKC 50,80,99. Utilizado como desinfectante, bactericida, algicida y desodorante. No CAS: 63449-41-2, MF: C17H30ClN, Densidad: 0,989 g/cm³, Punto de ebullición: 100°C, Punto de fusión: -5°C.

Detalles del producto

Resaltar:

Cosmetic Grade 15-Pentanediol

,

15-Pentanediol CAS 111-29-5

,

Colorless Liquid Organic Intermediate

CAS No: No puedo.
Density: 0,994 g/ml a 25 °C
MF: C5H12O2
Boiling Point: 242 °C (468 °F; 515 K)
Product Name: 1,5-Pentanediol
Melting Point: −18 °C (0 °F; 255 K)
Descripción del producto
C9H10O Food Grade 4'-Methylacetophenone CAS 122-00-9 Indistry Grade Introduction: Melting point: −18 °C (0 °F; 255 K) Boiling point: 242 °C (468 °F; 515 K) Density: 0.994 g/mL at 25 °C Vapor pressure:
Productos relacionados
  • CAS 573-58-0 Rojo Congo en polvo Indicador de adsorción ácido-base

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Triglicéridos cáprico cápricos C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Alimentos y cosméticos

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Intermedios cosméticos Arbutina CAS 497-76-7 Cristal blanco

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Extractos de plantas de Escin Cas 6805-41-0 Materias primas médicas

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Enviar una consulta