Hoş geldiniz. Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Electroplating Additives TBA 2-Thiobarbituric Acid CAS 504-17-6

Temel özellikler
Menşei Yeri: Çin
Marka Adı: Senzhuo
Sertifikasyon: ISO9001
Model Numarası: SZ-BENİM
Ticaret Mülkleri
Minimum Sipariş Miktarı: 100g
Fiyat: 20-30USD
Ödeme Şartları: L/C,T/T,Western Union,D/P,D/A
Tedarik Yeteneği: 100000
Ürün Özetleri
Farmasötik ara ürünler ve kozmetikler için yüksek saflıkta 2-Hidroksietil salisilat (CAS 87-28-5). Düşük tahrişe sahip sürekli salınan salisilik asit sunar, güneş koruyucu etkinliğini arttırır ve koku sabitleyici olarak görev yapar. Kararlı, organik çözücülerde çözünür.

Ürün Detayları

Vurgulamak:

Electroplating Additives

,

TBA 2-Thiobarbituric Acid

,

CAS 504-17-6

Density: 1.451 (tahmin)
Melting Point: 245 °C (dec.)(yanıyor)
CAS No: 504-17-6
Product Name: 2-tiyobarbitürik asit
MW: 144.15
Ürün Tanımı
Electroplating Additives TBA 2-Thiobarbituric Acid CAS 504-17-6 with Advantage Price Introduction: Melting point: 245 °C (dec.)(lit.) Density: 1.451 (estimate); Refractive index n₂₀/D: 1.7690 (estimate); Storage conditions: Inert atmosphere Uses: Used as an electroplating additive Product Name 2-Thiobarbituric acid CAS No. 504-17-6 MF C4H4N2O2S MW 144.15 EINECS 207-985-8 Color colorless to yellowish liquid
İlgili Ürünler
  • CAS 573-58-0 Kongo Kırmızısı Tozu Asit Baz Adsorpsiyon İndikatörü

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Kaprilik Kaprik Trigliseritler C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Gıda ve Kozmetik

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Kozmetik ara maddeler Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 Beyaz Kristal

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Escin bitki ekstraktları Cas 6805-41-0 Tıbbi hammaddeler

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Soru Gönder