Hoş geldiniz. Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Manufacturer Supply Cosmetic Grade Amino Acid Surfactant SMLT CAS 4337-75-1 Sodium Methyl Lauroyl Taurate Powder

Temel özellikler
Menşei Yeri: Çin
Marka Adı: Senzhuo
Sertifikasyon: ISO9001
Model Numarası: SZ-CH
Ticaret Mülkleri
Minimum Sipariş Miktarı: 1kg
Fiyat: Pazarlık edilebilir
Ödeme Şartları: L/C,D/P,T/T
Tedarik Yeteneği: 25000MT/YIL
Ürün Özetleri
Details Product Name: Sodium methyl lauroyl taurateCAS: 4337-75-1MF: C15H30NNaO4SMW: 345.47EINECS: 224-388-8 Appearance:white powder Specification Item Specifications Appearance White crystalline solid Active matter content > 95.0% Sodium laurate content < 1.65% Sodium Chloride < 3.0% Moisture < 3.0...

Ürün Detayları

Vurgulamak:

Sodium Methyl Lauroyl Taurate powder

,

Cosmetic grade amino acid surfactant

,

SMLT CAS 4337-75-1 raw material

CAS: 4337-75-1
MF: C15H30NNaO4S
MW: 345.47
EINECS: 224-388-8
Ürün Tanımı
Details Product Name: Sodium methyl lauroyl taurateCAS: 4337-75-1MF: C15H30NNaO4SMW: 345.47EINECS: 224-388-8 Appearance:white powder Specification Item Specifications Appearance White crystalline solid Active matter content > 95.0% Sodium laurate content < 1.65% Sodium Chloride < 3.0% Moisture < 3.0% Heavy Metal (Pb) < 10ppm Arsenic(As) < 2ppm Application Mainly used in foam cleanser, foam bath lotion, shampoo and other products, Storage Sealed in dry,Room Temperature
İlgili Ürünler
  • CAS 573-58-0 Kongo Kırmızısı Tozu Asit Baz Adsorpsiyon İndikatörü

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Kaprilik Kaprik Trigliseritler C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Gıda ve Kozmetik

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Kozmetik ara maddeler Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 Beyaz Kristal

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Escin bitki ekstraktları Cas 6805-41-0 Tıbbi hammaddeler

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Soru Gönder