お待たせしました Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

植物成長調節剤 インドール-3-バター酸 CAS 133-32-4 白色結晶粉末

基本的な特性
産地: 中国
ブランド名: Senzhuo
認定: ISO9001
モデル番号: SZ-MM
取引物件
最低注文数量: 1kg
価格: US $50-80/ kg
支払条件: T/T、Western Union、L/C
供給能力: 1000000kg/年
製品概要
植物の成長調節剤 インドール-3-バター酸 CAS 133-32-4 白い結晶粉末 紹介: 純製品は白色結晶である. m.p.124~125°C,蒸気圧

製品詳細

ハイライト:

白色有機中産物

,

白い有機原料

,

粉末有機中間体

Product Name: インドール3酪酸の酸
CAS: 133-32-4
MF: C12H13NO2
MW: 203.24
EINECS: 205-101-5
製品の説明

植物の成長調節剤 インドール-3-バター酸 CAS 133-32-4 白い結晶粉末

紹介:

純製品は白色結晶である. m.p.124~125°C,蒸気圧 <10×10-6Pa) (60°C). 有機溶媒に容易溶解し,水に溶けない,酸に安定している.工業用製品は白色から浅黄色の結晶です121~124°Cの溶融点

用途:

植物の成長刺激剤として使用され,植物の先端根の成長を促進し,発芽と生存率を増加させます.

製品名 インドール-3-バター酸
CAS 133-32-4
MF C12H13NO2
MW

203.24

エインエックス 205. 101. 5
色 白い結晶粉末

植物成長調節剤 インドール-3-バター酸 CAS 133-32-4 白色結晶粉末

関連製品
  • CAS 573-58-0 コンゴーレッド粉末 酸塩基吸着指示薬

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • カプリル カプリル トリグリセリド C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 食品および化粧品

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 化粧品中間体 アルブチン CAS 497-76-7 白い結晶

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 エシン植物抽出物 CAS 6805-41-0 医療用原材料

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

問い合わせを送る