お待たせしました Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

加速剤 表面活性剤 N-オクチルピロリドン CAS 2687-94-7 無毒性皮膚浸透剤

基本的な特性
産地: 中国
ブランド名: Senzhuo
認定: ISO9001
モデル番号: SZ-CTS
取引物件
最低注文数量: 1kg
価格: US $35.00 - 45.00/ Kilogram
支払条件: T/T、Western Union、L/C
供給能力: 1000000kg/年
製品概要
加速剤 表面活性剤 N-オクチルピロリドン CAS 2687-94-7 無毒性皮膚浸透剤 紹介: 室温では無色から浅黄色透明液体で,密度は0.92g/mL,溶融度は-25°C,沸点は170~172°C (15 mmHg),点火度は>230°Fである.屈折率 n20/D は 1.465. 用途: N-オクトイルピロリドン (NOP) は,有機原材料の回収,潤滑油の精製,そしてポリマーとポリメリゼーション反応の溶媒として薬剤,農薬,色素,味や清潔剤などの繊細な化学物質の合成にも広く使用されています. 非常に効率的で安全で無毒な皮膚浸透剤です.アクセラター表面活性剤,有機合成溶媒 製品名 N-オクト...

製品詳細

ハイライト:

液体界面活性剤

,

色のない表面活性剤

,

液体 p-スチレンスルホン酸ナトリウム

Product Name: N-オクトイルピロリドン
CAS: 2687-94-7
MF: C12H23NO
MW: 197.32
EINECS: 403-700-8
Color: 無色の液体
製品の説明

加速剤 表面活性剤 N-オクチルピロリドン CAS 2687-94-7 無毒性皮膚浸透剤

紹介:

室温では無色から浅黄色透明液体で,密度は0.92g/mL,溶融度は-25°C,沸点は170~172°C (15 mmHg),点火度は>230°Fである.屈折率 n20/D は 1.465.

用途:

N-オクトイルピロリドン (NOP) は,有機原材料の回収,潤滑油の精製,そしてポリマーとポリメリゼーション反応の溶媒として薬剤,農薬,色素,味や清潔剤などの繊細な化学物質の合成にも広く使用されています. 非常に効率的で安全で無毒な皮膚浸透剤です.アクセラター表面活性剤,有機合成溶媒

製品名 N-オクトイルピロリドン
CAS 2687-94-7
MF C12H23NO
MW

197.32

エインエックス 403-700-8
色 色のない液体

加速剤 表面活性剤 N-オクチルピロリドン CAS 2687-94-7 無毒性皮膚浸透剤

関連製品
  • CAS 573-58-0 コンゴーレッド粉末 酸塩基吸着指示薬

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • カプリル カプリル トリグリセリド C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 食品および化粧品

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 化粧品中間体 アルブチン CAS 497-76-7 白い結晶

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 エシン植物抽出物 CAS 6805-41-0 医療用原材料

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

問い合わせを送る