환영합니다 Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

무색 액체 2-클로로벤질 클로라이드 유기 합성 원료 CAS 611-19-8 MOQ가 낮고 순도가 99%

기본 속성
원산지: 중국
브랜드 이름: Senzhuo
인증: ISO9001
모델 번호: SZ-WX
부동산 거래
최소 주문 수량: 1KG
가격: US $110.00 - 160.00/ Kilogram
지불 조건: T/T, 서부 동맹, L/C
공급 능력: 10000 킬로그램 / 년
제품 요약
경쟁가격 유기 합성 원료 2-클로로벤질 염화물 CAS 611-19-8 낮은 MOQ를 가진 무색 액체. 유기화학물질 및 염료의 중간체로 사용되는 무색 액체로 순도 99%를 제공합니다.

제품 세부 정보

Color: 무색 액체
CAS Number: 611-19-8
Molecular Formula: C7H6Cl2
Molecular Weight: 161.03
EINECS Number: 210-258-8
Purity: 99%
제품 설명
경쟁력 있는 가격 유기 합성 원자재 2-클로로벤질 클로라이드 CAS 611-19-8 낮은 MOQ를 가진 무색 액체
2- 클로로벤질 엽화물은 노출된 쥐의 정상적인 호흡 패턴의 특징적인 변화를 평가하기 위해 감각 자극제로 사용되었습니다.유기 화학 물질의 중간 물질로 사용됩니다., 그리고 염료.
제품 사양
제품 이름 2-클로로벤질 클로라이드
CAS 번호 611-19-8
분자 공식 C7H6Cl2
분자 무게 161.03
EINECS 번호 210-258-8
외모 무색 액체
순수성 99%

무색 액체 2-클로로벤질 클로라이드 유기 합성 원료 CAS 611-19-8 MOQ가 낮고 순도가 99%

관련 제품
  • CAS 573-58-0 콩고 레 드 분말 산 염기 흡착 지시약

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • 카프릴릭/카프릭 트리글리세라이드 C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 식품 및 화장품

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 화장품 중간 물질 아르부틴 CAS 497-76-7 흰색 결정

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 에스킨 식물 추출물 Cas 6805-41-0 의약품 원자재

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

문의 를 보내십시오