환영합니다 Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Fast Delivery Triisobutyl Phosphate TIBP Defoaming Agents and Penetrants CAS 126-71-6

기본 속성
원산지: 중국
브랜드 이름: Senzhuo
인증: ISO9001
모델 번호: SZ-WX
부동산 거래
최소 주문 수량: 1kg
가격: US $110.00 - 160.00/ Kilogram
지불 조건: T/T, 서부 동맹, L/C
공급 능력: 10000 킬로그램 / 년
제품 요약
소포제 및 침투제로 주로 사용되는 빠른 납품 트리이소부틸 인산염 TIBP CAS 126-71-6

제품 세부 정보

강조하다:

Fast Delivery Triisobutyl Phosphate

,

Defoaming Agents TIBP

,

Penetrants Phosphoric acid triisobutyl ester

PH: 5-7 (H2O, 20℃)
CAS: 126-71-6
Melting Point: <-60°C
Refractive Index: n20/D 1.420
Flash Point: 150℃
MF: C12H27O4P
EINECS: 204-798-3
Product Name: 트라이아이소뷰틸 포스페이트
Boiling Point: ~205°C(점등)
LogP: 25℃에서 3.72
Density: 20°C(리터)에서 0.965g/mL
MW: 266.31
제품 설명
Fast Delivery Triisobutyl Phosphate TIBP CAS 126-71-6 Triisobutyl phosphate (TIBP) is a very strong polar solvent, sometimes known as Phosphoric acid triisobutyl ester. It is primarily used as an admixture for liquefying concrete, paper coating systems, and textile auxiliaries. Product Overview Triisobutyl phosphate is mainly used as an antifoaming agent in various aqueous systems, where it can destroy foam and act as a foam inhibitor. TiBP is also used to introduce solutions
관련 제품
  • CAS 573-58-0 콩고 레 드 분말 산 염기 흡착 지시약

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • 카프릴릭/카프릭 트리글리세라이드 C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 식품 및 화장품

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 화장품 중간 물질 아르부틴 CAS 497-76-7 흰색 결정

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 에스킨 식물 추출물 Cas 6805-41-0 의약품 원자재

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

문의 를 보내십시오