환영합니다 Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Factory Supply Trimethylolpropane Trioleate TMPTO CAS 57675-44-2 with Great Price

기본 속성
원산지: 중국
브랜드 이름: Senzhuo
인증: ISO9001
모델 번호: SZ-CH
부동산 거래
최소 주문 수량: 1KG
가격: 협상 가능
지불 조건: T/T,D/P,L/C
공급 능력: 25000MT/년
제품 요약
Details Product Name: Trimethylolpropane trioleateCAS: 57675-44-2MF: C60H110O6MW: 927.51EINECS: 260-895-0Apperance: Colorless to light yellow transparent liquid Specification ITEMS SPECIFICATION Density 0.918±0.06 g/cm3(Predicted) Boiling point 851.0±65.0 °C(Predicted) Viscosity index 180 Flash ...

제품 세부 정보

강조하다:

Trimethylolpropane Trioleate

,

CAS 57675-44-2

,

High Purity Trimethylolpropane Trioleate

CAS: 57675-44-2
MF: C60H110O6
MW: 927.51
EINECS: 260-895-0
제품 설명
Details Product Name: Trimethylolpropane trioleateCAS: 57675-44-2MF: C60H110O6MW: 927.51EINECS: 260-895-0Apperance: Colorless to light yellow transparent liquid Specification ITEMS SPECIFICATION Density 0.918±0.06 g/cm3(Predicted) Boiling point 851.0±65.0 °C(Predicted) Viscosity index 180 Flash Point 300℃ Application It can be used for fire-resistant hydraulic oil, preventing intermediates of leather additives and textile oil agents Storage It should be stored in a clean, dry
관련 제품
  • CAS 573-58-0 콩고 레 드 분말 산 염기 흡착 지시약

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • 카프릴릭/카프릭 트리글리세라이드 C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 식품 및 화장품

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 화장품 중간 물질 아르부틴 CAS 497-76-7 흰색 결정

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 에스킨 식물 추출물 Cas 6805-41-0 의약품 원자재

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

문의 를 보내십시오