환영합니다 Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Colorless Liquid to Solid 1-Ethynyl-1-cyclohexanol CAS 78-27-3 Stabilizer and Inhibitor ECHO

기본 속성
원산지: 중국
브랜드 이름: Senzhuo
인증: ISO9001
모델 번호: SZ-WX
부동산 거래
최소 주문 수량: 10kg
가격: US $110.00 - 160.00/ Kilogram
지불 조건: T/T, 서부 동맹, L/C
공급 능력: 10000 킬로그램 / 년
제품 요약
안정제와 억제제로 사용되는 고체 1-에티닐-1-사이클로헥산올 CAS 78-27-3에 무색 액체

제품 세부 정보

강조하다:

Stabilizer and Inhibitor 1-Ethynyl-1-cyclohexanol

,

Colorless Liquid to Solid ECHO

,

CAS 78-27-3 1-Ethynyl-1-cyclohexanol

Product Name: 1- 에티 닐 -1- 시클로 헥사 놀
MW: 124.18
MF: C8H12O
CAS: 78-27-3
Molecular Formula: C5H9Br
EINECS: 201-100-9
Color: 무색 액체에서 고체로
Melting Point: 30-33 °C(점등)
Boiling Point: 180°C(점등)
Density: 25°C(리터)에서 0.967g/mL
Flash Point: 163°F
제품 설명
Product Overview 1-Ethynyl-1-cyclohexanol (ECHO) is a versatile compound supplied as a colorless liquid to solid. It is widely used as a stabilizer and inhibitor, and serves as a key intermediate in organic synthesis. Stabilization of chlorinated organic compounds Intermediate for chemical synthesis Corrosion inhibitor for mineral acids Pharmaceutical applications (sedative) ECHO can undergo acetylation in the presence of a catalytic amount of ruthenium chloride at room
관련 제품
  • CAS 573-58-0 콩고 레 드 분말 산 염기 흡착 지시약

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • 카프릴릭/카프릭 트리글리세라이드 C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 식품 및 화장품

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 화장품 중간 물질 아르부틴 CAS 497-76-7 흰색 결정

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 에스킨 식물 추출물 Cas 6805-41-0 의약품 원자재

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

문의 를 보내십시오