환영합니다 Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

99% Purity Colorless Liquid Valerophenone n-Butyl Phenyl Ketone with DDP Door-to-Door Shipping

기본 속성
원산지: 중국
브랜드 이름: Senzhuo
인증: ISO9001
모델 번호: SZ-WX
부동산 거래
최소 주문 수량: 1KG
가격: US $110.00 - 160.00/ Kilogram
지불 조건: T/T, 서부 동맹, L/C
공급 능력: 10000 킬로그램 / 년
제품 요약
세계적인 선박 DDP 호별 서비스를 가진 다른 포장 무색 액체 Valerophenone 99% 순수성 CAS 1009-14-9

제품 세부 정보

강조하다:

99% Purity Valerophenone

,

Colorless Liquid Valerophenone

,

DDP Shipping n-Butyl Phenyl Ketone

Melting Point: -9 °C
MF: C11H14O
MW: 162.23
PH: 8.3 (9g/l, H2O, 20℃)
Flash Point: 217°F
Product Name: 발레로페논
Boiling Point: 244-245 (밝혀진 'C.)
Density: 20 (밝혀진 'C에 있는 0.975 g/mL.)
EINECS: 213-767-3
CAS: 1009-14-9
Refractive Index: 1.55-1.61
제품 설명
Product Overview High-purity Valerophenone is available at competitive pricing for industrial and research applications. This aromatic ketone is a colorless to light yellow to light orange clear liquid that is soluble in organic solvents. Valerophenone is commonly used as a tool in the study of various photochemical processes. It serves as an intermediate for liquid crystals and functions as an inhibitor of the enzyme carbonyl reductase. Product Specifications Product Name
관련 제품
  • CAS 573-58-0 콩고 레 드 분말 산 염기 흡착 지시약

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • 카프릴릭/카프릭 트리글리세라이드 C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 식품 및 화장품

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 화장품 중간 물질 아르부틴 CAS 497-76-7 흰색 결정

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 에스킨 식물 추출물 Cas 6805-41-0 의약품 원자재

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

문의 를 보내십시오