환영합니다 Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Biological Acid Blue 93 Methyl Blue CAS 28983-56-4 Red to Brown Crystalline Powder for Tissue Staining

기본 속성
원산지: 중국
브랜드 이름: Senzhuo
인증: ISO9001
모델 번호: SZ-WX
부동산 거래
최소 주문 수량: 1KG
가격: US $40.00 - 65.00/ Kilogram
지불 조건: T/T, 서부 동맹, L/C
공급 능력: 1000 킬로그램 / 년
제품 요약
생물학적 염료 산성 청색 93 CAS 28983-56-4 청색 수용액 최저 가격

제품 세부 정보

강조하다:

Biological Acid Blue 93

,

CAS 28983-56-4 Methyl Blue

,

Red to Brown Crystalline Powder Acid Blue 93

CAS: 28983-56-4
EINECS: 212-594-0
Melting Point: >250℃
Density: 1.49[20℃에서]
MF: C37H29N3O9S3.2NA
Product Name: 산란색 93
Color: 적색 내지 갈색의 결정성 분말
MW: 799.8
Boiling Point: 1380℃[101 325 Pa에서]
제품 설명
Product Overview Acid Blue 93 (Methyl Blue) is supplied as a red to brown crystalline powder. It is a versatile biological dye widely used in tissue staining and environmental research applications. Key Applications Used as a stain for tissue in biological applications. Employed in studies of aromatic framework ability to remove charged dyes from water. Functions as a pH indicator across the range of 9.4 to 14.0. Product Specifications Product Name Acid Blue 93 CAS Number
관련 제품
  • CAS 573-58-0 콩고 레 드 분말 산 염기 흡착 지시약

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • 카프릴릭/카프릭 트리글리세라이드 C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 식품 및 화장품

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 화장품 중간 물질 아르부틴 CAS 497-76-7 흰색 결정

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 에스킨 식물 추출물 Cas 6805-41-0 의약품 원자재

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

문의 를 보내십시오