Welcome to Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Daily Cleaning Products Making Factory Direct Sale CAS 68917-18-0 Peppermint Oil Cornmint Oil

Basic Properties
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Senzhuo
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: SZ-CH
Trading Properties
Minimum Order Quantity: 1KG
Price: Negotiation
Supply Ability: 25000MT/YEAR
Product Summary
Details Product Name: Cornmint oilCAS: 68917-18-0MF: /MW: 0EINECS: 614-655-0Apperance: Colorless to light yellow transparent liquid Specification ITEMS SPECIFICATION Purity ≥98% Relative density 0.888- -0.908 Refraction 1.4560- -1. 4660 Application It can be used in food, medicine and daily chemical ...

Product Details

Highlight:

Cornmint Oil

,

CAS 68917-18-0

,

98% Cornmint Oil

CAS: 68917-18-0
MF: /
EINECS: 614-655-0
Product Description

Details


Product Name: Cornmint oil
CAS: 68917-18-0
MF: /
MW: 0
EINECS: 614-655-0
Apperance: Colorless to light yellow transparent liquid


Specification

 

ITEMS SPECIFICATION
Purity ≥98%
Relative density 0.888- -0.908
Refraction 1.4560- -1. 4660


Application


It can be used in food, medicine and daily chemical industries


Storage 


It should be stored in a clean, dry and cool place, preventing from sunlight, rain.


Related Products
  • CAS 573-58-0 Congo Red Powder Acid Base Adsorption Indicator

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Caprylic Capric Triglycerides C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Food And Cosmetics

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Escin Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Medical Raw Materials

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Send An Inquiry