Bienvenido a Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Daily Cleaning Products Making Factory Direct Sale CAS 68917-18-0 Peppermint Oil Cornmint Oil

Propiedades básicas
Lugar de origen: China
Nombre de la marca: Senzhuo
Certificación: ISO9001
Número de modelo: SZ-CH
Propiedades comerciales
Cantidad mínima de pedido: 1KG
Precio: Negociable
Capacidad de suministro: 25000TM/AÑO
Resumen del producto
Details Product Name: Cornmint oilCAS: 68917-18-0MF: /MW: 0EINECS: 614-655-0Apperance: Colorless to light yellow transparent liquid Specification ITEMS SPECIFICATION Purity ≥98% Relative density 0.888- -0.908 Refraction 1.4560- -1. 4660 Application It can be used in food, medicine and daily chemical ...

Detalles del producto

Resaltar:

Cornmint Oil

,

CAS 68917-18-0

,

98% Cornmint Oil

CAS: Se trata de una
MF: /
EINECS: 614-655-0 Las demás
Descripción del producto
Details Product Name: Cornmint oilCAS: 68917-18-0MF: /MW: 0EINECS: 614-655-0Apperance: Colorless to light yellow transparent liquid Specification ITEMS SPECIFICATION Purity ≥98% Relative density 0.888- -0.908 Refraction 1.4560- -1. 4660 Application It can be used in food, medicine and daily chemical industries Storage It should be stored in a clean, dry and cool place, preventing from sunlight, rain.
Productos relacionados
  • CAS 573-58-0 Rojo Congo en polvo Indicador de adsorción ácido-base

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Triglicéridos cáprico cápricos C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Alimentos y cosméticos

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Intermedios cosméticos Arbutina CAS 497-76-7 Cristal blanco

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Extractos de plantas de Escin Cas 6805-41-0 Materias primas médicas

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Enviar una consulta