Welkom bij Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Top-ranking Products Polydimethylsiloxane Silicone Oil CAS 9016-00-6 Industrial Lubricant & Defoamer for Cosmetic & Food Grade

Basiseigenschappen
Plaats van oorsprong: China
Merknaam: Senzhuo
Certificering: ISO9001
Modelnummer: SZ-BZ
Handelsgoederen
Minimale bestelhoeveelheid: 1
Prijs: US $60.0 - 80.00/ Kilogram
Betalingsvoorwaarden: T/T,Western Union,L/C
Leveringsvermogen: 1000kg/year
Productoverzicht
Benzylbenzoaat CAS 120-51-4 is een kleurloze vloeistof met een zuiverheid van 99% en dient als geurfixeermiddel, oplosmiddel voor harsen en farmaceutisch tussenproduct. Verkrijgbaar in voedings- en industriële kwaliteiten met ODM/OEM-aanpassing, 12 maanden garantie en wereldwijde betalingsopties.

Productdetails

Markeren:

Polydimethylsiloxane

,

CAS 9016-00-6

,

Industrial Grade Polydimethylsiloxane

Product Name: Polydimethylsiloxan siliconen olie
CAS Number: 9016-00-6
MF: (C2H6OSi)
MW: 94.18664
EINECS: 618-493-1
Melting Point: -35°C
Boiling Point: 155-220°C
Density: 0.971
Vapor Pressure: 5 mm Hg (20 °C)
Refractive Index: 1,4035
Fp: 63°C
Storage Temp.: Koelkast
Appearance: Kleurloze vloeistof
Model: SZ-BZ
Productbeschrijving
Colorless Liquid Polydimethylsiloxane Silicone Oil CAS 9016-00-6 Product Overview Poly(dimethylsiloxane) is an antifoaming agent used in fats and oils. It prevents foaming and spattering when oils are heated and prevents foam formation during the manufacture of wine, refined sugar, gelatin, and chewing gum. It is also termed methyl polysilicone andmethyl silicone Product Specifications Product Name Polydimethylsiloxane Silicone Oil CAS Number 9016-00-6 Molecular Formula
Gerelateerde producten
  • CAS 573-58-0 Congorood Poeder Zuur-Base Adsorptie-indicator

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Caprylic Capric Triglyceriden C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Voedsel en cosmetica

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Cosmetische tussenproducten Arbutine CAS 497-76-7 Wit kristal

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Escine Plantextracten Cas 6805-41-0 Medische Grondstoffen

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Stuur een aanvraag