환영합니다 Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Top-ranking Products Polydimethylsiloxane Silicone Oil CAS 9016-00-6 Industrial Lubricant & Defoamer for Cosmetic & Food Grade

기본 속성
원산지: 중국
브랜드 이름: Senzhuo
인증: ISO9001
모델 번호: SZ-BZ
부동산 거래
최소 주문 수량: 1
가격: US $60.0 - 80.00/ Kilogram
지불 조건: T/T, 서부 동맹, L/C
공급 능력: 1000 킬로그램 / 년
제품 요약
벤질 벤조에이트 CAS 120-51-4는 순도 99%의 무색 액체로 방향 고정제, 수지용 용매 및 의약품 중간체로 사용됩니다. ODM/OEM 맞춤화, 12개월 보증 및 글로벌 결제 옵션을 갖춘 식품 및 산업용 등급으로 제공됩니다.

제품 세부 정보

강조하다:

Polydimethylsiloxane

,

CAS 9016-00-6

,

Industrial Grade Polydimethylsiloxane

Product Name: 폴리디메틸실록산 실리콘 오일
CAS Number: 9016-00-6
MF: (C2H6OSi)n
MW: 94.18664
EINECS: 618-493-1
Melting Point: -35' C
Boiling Point: 155-220°C
Density: 0.971
Vapor Pressure: 5mmHg(20°C)
Refractive Index: 1.4035
Fp: 63°C
Storage Temp.: 냉장고
Appearance: 무색 액체
Model: SZ-BZ
제품 설명
Colorless Liquid Polydimethylsiloxane Silicone Oil CAS 9016-00-6 Product Overview Poly(dimethylsiloxane) is an antifoaming agent used in fats and oils. It prevents foaming and spattering when oils are heated and prevents foam formation during the manufacture of wine, refined sugar, gelatin, and chewing gum. It is also termed methyl polysilicone andmethyl silicone Product Specifications Product Name Polydimethylsiloxane Silicone Oil CAS Number 9016-00-6 Molecular Formula
관련 제품
  • CAS 573-58-0 콩고 레 드 분말 산 염기 흡착 지시약

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • 카프릴릭/카프릭 트리글리세라이드 C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 식품 및 화장품

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 화장품 중간 물질 아르부틴 CAS 497-76-7 흰색 결정

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 에스킨 식물 추출물 Cas 6805-41-0 의약품 원자재

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

문의 를 보내십시오