Witamy na Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Top-ranking Products Polydimethylsiloxane Silicone Oil CAS 9016-00-6 Industrial Lubricant & Defoamer for Cosmetic & Food Grade

Podstawowe właściwości
Miejsce pochodzenia: Chiny
Nazwa marki: Senzhuo
Certyfikacja: ISO9001
Numer modelu: SZ-BZ
Nieruchomości handlowe
Minimalna ilość zamówienia: 1
Ceny: US $60.0 - 80.00/ Kilogram
Warunki płatności: T/T, Western Union, L/C
Możliwość dostaw: 1000kg/rok
Podsumowanie produktu
Benzyl Benzoate CAS 120-51-4 to bezbarwna ciecz o czystości 99%, służąca jako utrwalacz zapachu, rozpuszczalnik do żywic i półprodukt farmaceutyczny. Dostępne w gatunkach spożywczych i przemysłowych z możliwością dostosowania ODM/OEM, 12-miesięczną gwarancją i globalnymi opcjami płatności.

Szczegóły produktu

Podkreślić:

Polydimethylsiloxane

,

CAS 9016-00-6

,

Industrial Grade Polydimethylsiloxane

Product Name: olejek silikonowy z polydimetylosiloxanu
CAS Number: 9016-00-6
MF: (C2H6OSi)n
MW: 94.18664
EINECS: 618-493-1
Melting Point: -35°C
Boiling Point: 155-220°C
Density: 0.971
Vapor Pressure: 5 mm Hg (20°C)
Refractive Index: 1,4035
Fp: 63°C
Storage Temp.: Lodówka
Appearance: Bezbarwna ciecz
Model: SZ-BZ
Opis produktu
Colorless Liquid Polydimethylsiloxane Silicone Oil CAS 9016-00-6 Product Overview Poly(dimethylsiloxane) is an antifoaming agent used in fats and oils. It prevents foaming and spattering when oils are heated and prevents foam formation during the manufacture of wine, refined sugar, gelatin, and chewing gum. It is also termed methyl polysilicone andmethyl silicone Product Specifications Product Name Polydimethylsiloxane Silicone Oil CAS Number 9016-00-6 Molecular Formula
Produkty pokrewne
  • CAS 573-58-0 Czerwień Kongo w proszku, wskaźnik adsorpcyjny kwasowo-zasadowy

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Triglicerydy Caprylic Capric C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Żywność i kosmetyki

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Średnie produkty kosmetyczne Arbutyna CAS 497-76-7 Biały kryształ

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Ekstrakty z roślin Escin Cas 6805-41-0 Surowce medyczne

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Wyślij zapytanie