Bem-vindo ao Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Cosmetic Grade SYN-AKE Dipeptide Diaminobutyroyl Benzylamide Diacetate CAS 823202-99-9 Anti Wrinkle Peptide Anti-Aging Skin Care

Propriedades básicas
Local de origem: China
Nome da marca: Senzhuo
Certificação: ISO9001
Número do modelo: SZ-BZ
Propriedades comerciais
Quantidade mínima de pedido: 1
Preço: US $10.00 - 20.00/ Kilogram
Condições de pagamento: T/T, União Ocidental, L/C
Capacidade de abastecimento: 10000kg/year
Resumo do Produto
White Powder SYN-AKE Dipeptide Diaminobutyroyl Benzylamide Diacetate CAS 823202-99-9 Overview SYN-AKE (Dipeptide diaminobutyroyl benzylamide diacetate) is a small synthetic peptide that helps reduce the appearance of wrinkles and laughter lines - fast. As our skin gets older so the number of ...

Detalhes do Produto

Destacar:

Dipeptide Diaminobutyroyl Benzylamide Diacetate

,

CAS 823202-99-9

,

Cosmetic Grade Dipeptide Diaminobutyroyl Benzylamide Diacetate

Product Name: SYN-AKE Dipeptídeo Diaminobutiroil Benzilamida Diacetato
CAS Number: 823202-99-9
MF: C19H29N5O3.2(C2H4O2)
MW: 495.58
EINECS: 232-697-4
Storage Temp.: Armazenar a - 20°C
Solubility: DMSO: 3,0 (Conc. Máx. mg/mL); 6,0 (Conc. Máx. mM) Água: 10,0 (Conc. Máx. mg/mL); 20,2 (Conc. Máx. mM
Descrição do produto
White Powder SYN-AKE Dipeptide Diaminobutyroyl Benzylamide Diacetate CAS 823202-99-9 Overview SYN-AKE (Dipeptide diaminobutyroyl benzylamide diacetate) is a small synthetic peptide that helps reduce the appearance of wrinkles and laughter lines - fast. As our skin gets older so the number of expression and laughter lines increases, along with crow's feet and forehead wrinkles. SYN-AKE enables the face to relax, reducing wrinkles but without losingthe ability to help people
Produtos relacionados
  • CAS 573-58-0 Indicador de Adsorção de Ácido Base em Pó Vermelho do Congo

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Triglicerídeos Caprílicos Caprílicos C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Alimentos e Cosméticos

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Intermediários cosméticos Arbutina CAS 497-76-7 Cristal branco

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Extractos de plantas de Escin Cas 6805-41-0 Matérias-primas médicas

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Enviar uma Consulta