Chào mừng đến Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Cosmetic Grade SYN-AKE Dipeptide Diaminobutyroyl Benzylamide Diacetate CAS 823202-99-9 Anti Wrinkle Peptide Anti-Aging Skin Care

Các tính chất cơ bản
Nơi xuất xứ: Trung Quốc
Tên thương hiệu: Senzhuo
Chứng nhận: ISO9001
Số mẫu: SZ-BZ
Giao dịch Bất động sản
Số lượng đặt hàng tối thiểu: 1
Giá cả: US $10.00 - 20.00/ Kilogram
Điều khoản thanh toán: T/T, Công Đoàn Phương Tây, L/C
Khả năng cung cấp: 10000kg/năm
Tóm tắt sản phẩm
White Powder SYN-AKE Dipeptide Diaminobutyroyl Benzylamide Diacetate CAS 823202-99-9 Overview SYN-AKE (Dipeptide diaminobutyroyl benzylamide diacetate) is a small synthetic peptide that helps reduce the appearance of wrinkles and laughter lines - fast. As our skin gets older so the number of ...

Chi tiết sản phẩm

Làm nổi bật:

Dipeptide Diaminobutyroyl Benzylamide Diacetate

,

CAS 823202-99-9

,

Cosmetic Grade Dipeptide Diaminobutyroyl Benzylamide Diacetate

Product Name: SYN-AKE Dipeptide Diaminobutyroyl Benzylamide Diacetate
CAS Number: 823202-99-9
MF: C19H29N5O3.2 (C2H4O2)
MW: 495,58
EINECS: 232-697-4
Storage Temp.: Bảo quản ở -20°C
Solubility: DMSO:3.0(Conc. mg/mL tối đa);6.0(Conc.nồng độ tối đa mM) Nước:10.0(Conc Conc. mg/mL tối đa);20.2(Con
Mô tả sản phẩm
White Powder SYN-AKE Dipeptide Diaminobutyroyl Benzylamide Diacetate CAS 823202-99-9 Overview SYN-AKE (Dipeptide diaminobutyroyl benzylamide diacetate) is a small synthetic peptide that helps reduce the appearance of wrinkles and laughter lines - fast. As our skin gets older so the number of expression and laughter lines increases, along with crow's feet and forehead wrinkles. SYN-AKE enables the face to relax, reducing wrinkles but without losingthe ability to help people
Sản phẩm liên quan
  • CAS 573-58-0 Bột Đỏ Congo Chỉ thị hấp phụ axit-bazơ

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Caprylic Capric Triglycerides C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Thực phẩm và mỹ phẩm

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Các chất trung gian mỹ phẩm Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 tinh thể trắng

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Chất chiết xuất thực vật Escin Cas 6805-41-0 Vật liệu thô y tế

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Gửi Yêu Cầu