Welkom bij Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Pro-xylane PX Xylitol Derivative Anti-aging Colorless Clear Liquid or White Powder CAS 439685-79-7

Basiseigenschappen
Plaats van oorsprong: China
Merknaam: Senzhuo
Certificering: ISO9001
Modelnummer: SZ-WX
Handelsgoederen
Minimale bestelhoeveelheid: 1 kg
Prijs: US $110.00 - 160.00/ Kilogram
Betalingsvoorwaarden: T/T,Western Union,L/C
Leveringsvermogen: 10000kg/year
Productoverzicht
Pro-xylane PX Xylitol Derivaat Anti-veroudert Kleurloos Helder Vloeistof of Wit Poeder CAS 439685-79-7

Productdetails

Markeren:

Anti-aging Pro-xylane

,

Colorless Clear Liquid PX

,

White Powder Xylitol Derivative

PH: 5-7 (H2O, 20℃)
MF: C8H16O5
Density: 1.368±0.06 g/cm3 (Voorspeld)
Flash Point: >230 °F
MW: 192.21
LogP: -2.07
Product Name: Pro-Xylane
Melting Point: -45°C(lit.)
CAS: 439685-79-7
Boiling Point: 376,0 ± 42,0 °C (voorspeld)
EINECS: 456-880-5
Refractive Index: n20/D 1,439 (lit)
Productbeschrijving
Colorless Clear Liquid or White Powder Pro-xylane CAS 439685-79-7 Pro-xylane (PX) is a cosmetic ingredient used for skin conditioning and is widely used in anti-aging product research. It is considered to be an optimal activator for the biosynthesis of glycosaminoglycans (GAGs) sulphate and can be used to prepare a novel bioactive c-glycoside compound, which is a "green" chemical. In addition, Pro-xylane has been shown to enhance the blue colour of anthocyanins (ACNs), with
Gerelateerde producten
  • CAS 573-58-0 Congorood Poeder Zuur-Base Adsorptie-indicator

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Caprylic Capric Triglyceriden C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Voedsel en cosmetica

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Cosmetische tussenproducten Arbutine CAS 497-76-7 Wit kristal

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Escine Plantextracten Cas 6805-41-0 Medische Grondstoffen

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Stuur een aanvraag