お待たせしました Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Pro-xylane PX Xylitol Derivative Anti-aging Colorless Clear Liquid or White Powder CAS 439685-79-7

基本的な特性
産地: 中国
ブランド名: Senzhuo
認定: ISO9001
モデル番号: SZ-WX
取引物件
最低注文数量: 1kg
価格: US $110.00 - 160.00/ Kilogram
支払条件: T/T、ウェスタンユニオン、L/C
供給能力: 10000kg/year
製品概要
プロキシラン PX キシリトール誘導体老化防止無色透明な液体または白い粉 CAS 439685-79-7

製品詳細

ハイライト:

Anti-aging Pro-xylane

,

Colorless Clear Liquid PX

,

White Powder Xylitol Derivative

PH: 5-7 (H2O、20℃)
MF: C8H16O5
Density: 1.368±0.06g/cm3 (予想)
Flash Point: >230 °F
MW: 192.21
LogP: -2.07
Product Name: 親Xylane
Melting Point: -45℃(点灯)
CAS: 439685-79-7
Boiling Point: 376.0±42.0℃(予測値)
EINECS: 456-880-5
Refractive Index: n20/D 1.439 (lit.)
製品の説明
Colorless Clear Liquid or White Powder Pro-xylane CAS 439685-79-7 Pro-xylane (PX) is a cosmetic ingredient used for skin conditioning and is widely used in anti-aging product research. It is considered to be an optimal activator for the biosynthesis of glycosaminoglycans (GAGs) sulphate and can be used to prepare a novel bioactive c-glycoside compound, which is a "green" chemical. In addition, Pro-xylane has been shown to enhance the blue colour of anthocyanins (ACNs), with
関連製品
  • CAS 573-58-0 コンゴーレッド粉末 酸塩基吸着指示薬

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • カプリル カプリル トリグリセリド C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 食品および化粧品

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 化粧品中間体 アルブチン CAS 497-76-7 白い結晶

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 エシン植物抽出物 CAS 6805-41-0 医療用原材料

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

問い合わせを送る