Chào mừng đến Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Pro-xylane PX Xylitol Derivative Anti-aging Colorless Clear Liquid or White Powder CAS 439685-79-7

Các tính chất cơ bản
Nơi xuất xứ: Trung Quốc
Tên thương hiệu: Senzhuo
Chứng nhận: ISO9001
Số mẫu: SZ-WX
Giao dịch Bất động sản
Số lượng đặt hàng tối thiểu: 1kg
Giá cả: US $110.00 - 160.00/ Kilogram
Điều khoản thanh toán: T/T, Công Đoàn Phương Tây, L/C
Khả năng cung cấp: 10000kg/năm
Tóm tắt sản phẩm
Pro-xylane PX Xylitol Dẫn xuất chống lão hóa Chất lỏng trong suốt không màu hoặc bột màu trắng CAS 439685-79-7

Chi tiết sản phẩm

Làm nổi bật:

Anti-aging Pro-xylane

,

Colorless Clear Liquid PX

,

White Powder Xylitol Derivative

PH: 5-7 (H2O, 20oC)
MF: C8H16O5
Density: 1,368±0,06 g/cm3(Dự đoán)
Flash Point: >230 °F
MW: 192,21
LogP: -2,07
Product Name: Pro-Xylan
Melting Point: -45°C(sáng)
CAS: 439685-79-7
Boiling Point: 376,0±42,0 °C(Dự đoán)
EINECS: 456-880-5
Refractive Index: n20/D 1.439 (đánh sáng)
Mô tả sản phẩm
Colorless Clear Liquid or White Powder Pro-xylane CAS 439685-79-7 Pro-xylane (PX) is a cosmetic ingredient used for skin conditioning and is widely used in anti-aging product research. It is considered to be an optimal activator for the biosynthesis of glycosaminoglycans (GAGs) sulphate and can be used to prepare a novel bioactive c-glycoside compound, which is a "green" chemical. In addition, Pro-xylane has been shown to enhance the blue colour of anthocyanins (ACNs), with
Sản phẩm liên quan
  • CAS 573-58-0 Bột Đỏ Congo Chỉ thị hấp phụ axit-bazơ

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Caprylic Capric Triglycerides C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Thực phẩm và mỹ phẩm

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Các chất trung gian mỹ phẩm Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 tinh thể trắng

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Chất chiết xuất thực vật Escin Cas 6805-41-0 Vật liệu thô y tế

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Gửi Yêu Cầu