Welkom bij Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Cosmetic Raw Material Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 Anti-allergy Redness Relief Ingredient for Skincare Active Products

Basiseigenschappen
Plaats van oorsprong: China
Merknaam: Senzhuo
Certificering: ISO9001
Modelnummer: SZ-BZ
Handelsgoederen
Minimale bestelhoeveelheid: 1
Prijs: US $300.00 - 450.00/ Kilogram
Betalingsvoorwaarden: T/T,Western Union,L/C
Leveringsvermogen: 10000kg/year
Productoverzicht
White Powder Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 Overview Stearyl glycyrrhetinate is a stearic acid ester of glycyrrhetinic acid, generally used as a flavoring agent in commercially available cosmetic products. Product Parameters Product Name Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 MF C48H82O4 MW ...

Productdetails

Markeren:

Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate

,

CAS 13832-70-7

,

Cosmetic Grade Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate

Product Name: Stearylglycyrrhetinaat
CAS Number: 13832-70-7
MF: C48H82O4
MW: 723.16
EINECS: 419-580-5
Package: 25kg/trommel
Melting Point: 70-77°C
Boiling Point: 732,5 ± 60,0 °C (voorspeld)
Density: 1.01±0,1 g/cm3 (Voorspeld)
Storage Temp.: 4°C, opgeslagen onder stikstof
Water Solubility: 9μg/l bij 20℃
Productbeschrijving
White Powder Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 Overview Stearyl glycyrrhetinate is a stearic acid ester of glycyrrhetinic acid, generally used as a flavoring agent in commercially available cosmetic products. Product Parameters Product Name Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 MF C48H82O4 MW 723.16 Appearance White Powder EINECS 419-580-5 Model SZ-BZ Product Image Application Anti-inflammatory & soothing: Suppress skin inflammation, relieve redness and sensitive skin
Gerelateerde producten
  • CAS 573-58-0 Congorood Poeder Zuur-Base Adsorptie-indicator

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Caprylic Capric Triglyceriden C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Voedsel en cosmetica

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Cosmetische tussenproducten Arbutine CAS 497-76-7 Wit kristal

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Escine Plantextracten Cas 6805-41-0 Medische Grondstoffen

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Stuur een aanvraag