Добро пожаловать в Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Cosmetic Raw Material Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 Anti-allergy Redness Relief Ingredient for Skincare Active Products

Основные свойства
Место происхождения: Китай
Наименование марки: Senzhuo
Сертификация: ISO9001
Номер модели: СЗ-БЗ
Торговая недвижимость
Минимальное количество заказа: 1
Цена: US $300.00 - 450.00/ Kilogram
Условия оплаты: Т/Т, Вестерн Юнион, Л/К
Возможность поставки: 10000kg/year
Резюме продукта
White Powder Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 Overview Stearyl glycyrrhetinate is a stearic acid ester of glycyrrhetinic acid, generally used as a flavoring agent in commercially available cosmetic products. Product Parameters Product Name Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 MF C48H82O4 MW ...

Детали продукта

Выделить:

Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate

,

CAS 13832-70-7

,

Cosmetic Grade Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate

Product Name: Стеарилглицирретинат
CAS Number: 13832-70-7
MF: C48H82O4
MW: 723,16
EINECS: 419-580-5
Package: 25 кг/барабан
Melting Point: 70-77 °С
Boiling Point: 732,5±60,0 °С (прогнозируется)
Density: 10,01±0,1 г/см3 (предсказано)
Storage Temp.: 4°C, хранение в азоте
Water Solubility: 9 мкг/л при 20 ℃
Описание продукта
White Powder Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 Overview Stearyl glycyrrhetinate is a stearic acid ester of glycyrrhetinic acid, generally used as a flavoring agent in commercially available cosmetic products. Product Parameters Product Name Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 MF C48H82O4 MW 723.16 Appearance White Powder EINECS 419-580-5 Model SZ-BZ Product Image Application Anti-inflammatory & soothing: Suppress skin inflammation, relieve redness and sensitive skin
Сопутствующие продукты

Отправить запрос