Chào mừng đến Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Cosmetic Raw Material Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 Anti-allergy Redness Relief Ingredient for Skincare Active Products

Các tính chất cơ bản
Nơi xuất xứ: Trung Quốc
Tên thương hiệu: Senzhuo
Chứng nhận: ISO9001
Số mẫu: SZ-BZ
Giao dịch Bất động sản
Số lượng đặt hàng tối thiểu: 1
Giá cả: US $300.00 - 450.00/ Kilogram
Điều khoản thanh toán: T/T, Công Đoàn Phương Tây, L/C
Khả năng cung cấp: 10000kg/năm
Tóm tắt sản phẩm
White Powder Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 Overview Stearyl glycyrrhetinate is a stearic acid ester of glycyrrhetinic acid, generally used as a flavoring agent in commercially available cosmetic products. Product Parameters Product Name Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 MF C48H82O4 MW ...

Chi tiết sản phẩm

Làm nổi bật:

Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate

,

CAS 13832-70-7

,

Cosmetic Grade Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate

Product Name: Stearyl glycyrrhetinate
CAS Number: 13832-70-7
MF: C48H82O4
MW: 723,16
EINECS: 419-580-5
Package: 25Kg/trống
Melting Point: 70-77°C
Boiling Point: 732,5±60,0 °C (Dự đoán)
Density: 1,01±0,1 g/cm3(Dự đoán)
Storage Temp.: 4°C, bảo quản dưới khí nitơ
Water Solubility: 9μg/L ở 20oC
Mô tả sản phẩm
White Powder Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 Overview Stearyl glycyrrhetinate is a stearic acid ester of glycyrrhetinic acid, generally used as a flavoring agent in commercially available cosmetic products. Product Parameters Product Name Stearyl Glycyrrhetinate CAS 13832-70-7 MF C48H82O4 MW 723.16 Appearance White Powder EINECS 419-580-5 Model SZ-BZ Product Image Application Anti-inflammatory & soothing: Suppress skin inflammation, relieve redness and sensitive skin
Sản phẩm liên quan
  • CAS 573-58-0 Bột Đỏ Congo Chỉ thị hấp phụ axit-bazơ

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Caprylic Capric Triglycerides C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Thực phẩm và mỹ phẩm

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Các chất trung gian mỹ phẩm Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 tinh thể trắng

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Chất chiết xuất thực vật Escin Cas 6805-41-0 Vật liệu thô y tế

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Gửi Yêu Cầu