Cosmetische grondstoffen
Wit poeder Ectoïne CAS 96702-03-3 Verbetert de huidskleur
White Powder Ectoine CAS 96702-03-3 Improves Skin Tone Introduction: Ectoine is a natural and effective cosmetic active ingredient. Because it has a wide range of cell protection functions, it can be used in a variety of cosmetics with different functions. Ectoine has moisturizing, anti-oxidation, ...
Cosmetische grondstoffen Isopropylmyristaat CAS 110-27-0 Kleurloze vloeistof
Cosmetic Raw Materials Isopropyl Myristate CAS 110-27-0 Colorless Liquid Overview of Cosmetic Raw Materials Isopropyl Myristate CAS 110-27-0 Colorless Liquid This product is a colorless and odorless liquid, which is miscible with vegetable oil. It is not easy to hydrolyze or become rancid. The ...
Wit poeder 4-Butylresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Huidverheldering
White powder 4-Butylresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Skin Whitening Introduction: 4-Butylresorcinol, also known as Rucinol, is an active ingredient in many cosmetics. It can inhibit the production of melanin. Specifically, it can inhibit two enzymes necessary for the production of melanin, namely ...
Industriële Desinfectiemiddelen Didecyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride Ddac Cas 7173-51-5 Kleurloze Vloeistof
Industrial Disinfectants Didecyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride Ddac Cas 7173-51-5 Colorless Liquid Overview of Industrial Disinfectants Didecyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride Ddac Cas 7173-51-5 Colorless Liquid Didecyl dimethyl ammonium chloride belongs to the double-chain quaternary ammonium salt ...
Cosmetische grondstoffen 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbinezuur CAS 86404-04-8 Wit poeder Huidverheldering
Cosmetic Raw Materials 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic acid CAS 86404-04-8 White Powder Skin Whitening Introduction: Appearance: White to off-white powder Melting point: 112.0 to 116.0 °C Boiling point: 551.5±50.0 °C (Predicted) Density: 1.46±0.1 g/cm3 (Predicted) Uses: Used in cosmetics for skin whitening. It ...
Wit kristallijn poeder Hexamidine diisethionaat CAS 659-40-5 Cosmetische conserveermiddelen
White Crystalline Powder Hexamidine diisethionate CAS 659-40-5 Cosmetic Preservatives Introduction: Appearance: white crystalline powder Melting point: 246-247° (dec) Density: 671[at 20℃] Uses: It is increasingly used in the cosmetics industry and has excellent anti-acne, oil-control, anti...
Geurstof voor cosmetica 4-Butoxy-2-Methoxyphenol Cas 82654-98-6 Kleurloze vloeistof
Fragrance For Cosmetics 4-Butoxy-2-Methoxyphenol CAS 82654-98-6 Colorless Liquid Overview of Fragrance For Cosmetics 4-Butoxy-2-Methoxyphenol CAS 82654-98-6 Colorless Liquid 4-Butoxy-2-Methoxyphenol is a colorless to light yellow viscous liquid. It is an oil-soluble thermal agent. After local ...
Witte kristallijne poeder PHENYLETHYL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8
White Crystalline Powder PHENYLETHYL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8 Whitening and Brightening Introduction: Phenylethyl resorcinol is an effective whitening ingredient developed by Symrise. It has a strong antioxidant effect and strongly inhibits the activity of tyrosinase, thereby reducing the production ...
Cosmetische grondstoffen wit kristallijn poeder Tranexaminezuur CAS 1197-18-8 Huidverheldering
Cosmetic Raw Materials White Crystalline Powder Tranexamic Acid CAS 1197-18-8 Skin Whitening Introduction: Tranexamic acid, also known as tranexamic acid, tranexamic acid, and 4-aminomethylcyclohexanecarboxylic acid. In the cosmetics field, tranexamic acid, as a commonly used whitening agent, has ...