Hoş geldiniz. Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Kozmetik hammadde

Kalite Beyaz Toz Ektoin CAS 96702-03-3 Cilt Tonunu İyileştirir fabrika

Beyaz Toz Ektoin CAS 96702-03-3 Cilt Tonunu İyileştirir

White Powder Ectoine CAS 96702-03-3 Improves Skin Tone Introduction: Ectoine is a natural and effective cosmetic active ingredient. Because it has a wide range of cell protection functions, it can be used in a variety of cosmetics with different functions. Ectoine has moisturizing, anti-oxidation, ...
Kalite Kozmetik Hammaddeler İzopropil Miristat CAS 110-27-0 Renksiz Sıvı fabrika

Kozmetik Hammaddeler İzopropil Miristat CAS 110-27-0 Renksiz Sıvı

Cosmetic Raw Materials Isopropyl Myristate CAS 110-27-0 Colorless Liquid Overview of Cosmetic Raw Materials Isopropyl Myristate CAS 110-27-0 Colorless Liquid This product is a colorless and odorless liquid, which is miscible with vegetable oil. It is not easy to hydrolyze or become rancid. The ...
Kalite Beyaz toz 4-Butilresorsinol CAS 18979-61-8 Cilt Beyazlatıcı fabrika

Beyaz toz 4-Butilresorsinol CAS 18979-61-8 Cilt Beyazlatıcı

White powder 4-Butylresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Skin Whitening Introduction: 4-Butylresorcinol, also known as Rucinol, is an active ingredient in many cosmetics. It can inhibit the production of melanin. Specifically, it can inhibit two enzymes necessary for the production of melanin, namely ...
Kalite Endüstriyel Dezenfektanlar Didecil Dimetil Amonyum Klorür Ddac Cas 7173-51-5 Renksiz sıvı fabrika

Endüstriyel Dezenfektanlar Didecil Dimetil Amonyum Klorür Ddac Cas 7173-51-5 Renksiz sıvı

Industrial Disinfectants Didecyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride Ddac Cas 7173-51-5 Colorless Liquid Overview of Industrial Disinfectants Didecyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride Ddac Cas 7173-51-5 Colorless Liquid Didecyl dimethyl ammonium chloride belongs to the double-chain quaternary ammonium salt ...
Kalite Kozmetik hammaddeler 3-O-Etil-L-askorbik asit CAS 86404-04-8 Beyaz Toz Cilt Beyazlatıcı fabrika

Kozmetik hammaddeler 3-O-Etil-L-askorbik asit CAS 86404-04-8 Beyaz Toz Cilt Beyazlatıcı

Cosmetic Raw Materials 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic acid CAS 86404-04-8 White Powder Skin Whitening Introduction: Appearance: White to off-white powder Melting point: 112.0 to 116.0 °C Boiling point: 551.5±50.0 °C (Predicted) Density: 1.46±0.1 g/cm3 (Predicted) Uses: Used in cosmetics for skin whitening. It ...
Kalite Beyaz Kristal Toz Hekzamidin diizetiyonat CAS 659-40-5 Kozmetik Koruyucular fabrika

Beyaz Kristal Toz Hekzamidin diizetiyonat CAS 659-40-5 Kozmetik Koruyucular

White Crystalline Powder Hexamidine diisethionate CAS 659-40-5 Cosmetic Preservatives Introduction: Appearance: white crystalline powder Melting point: 246-247° (dec) Density: 671[at 20℃] Uses: It is increasingly used in the cosmetics industry and has excellent anti-acne, oil-control, anti...
Kalite Kozmetik için parfüm 4-Butoxy-2-Methoxyphenol Cas 82654-98-6 Renksiz sıvı fabrika

Kozmetik için parfüm 4-Butoxy-2-Methoxyphenol Cas 82654-98-6 Renksiz sıvı

Fragrance For Cosmetics 4-Butoxy-2-Methoxyphenol CAS 82654-98-6 Colorless Liquid Overview of Fragrance For Cosmetics 4-Butoxy-2-Methoxyphenol CAS 82654-98-6 Colorless Liquid 4-Butoxy-2-Methoxyphenol is a colorless to light yellow viscous liquid. It is an oil-soluble thermal agent. After local ...
Kalite Beyaz Kristal Toz Feniletil Resorsinol CAS 85-27-8 Beyazlatıcı ve Açıklatıcı fabrika

Beyaz Kristal Toz Feniletil Resorsinol CAS 85-27-8 Beyazlatıcı ve Açıklatıcı

White Crystalline Powder PHENYLETHYL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8 Whitening and Brightening Introduction: Phenylethyl resorcinol is an effective whitening ingredient developed by Symrise. It has a strong antioxidant effect and strongly inhibits the activity of tyrosinase, thereby reducing the production ...
Kalite Kozmetik hammaddeler Beyaz Kristal Toz Tranexamik Asit CAS 1197-18-8 Cilt Beyazlatıcı fabrika

Kozmetik hammaddeler Beyaz Kristal Toz Tranexamik Asit CAS 1197-18-8 Cilt Beyazlatıcı

Cosmetic Raw Materials White Crystalline Powder Tranexamic Acid CAS 1197-18-8 Skin Whitening Introduction: Tranexamic acid, also known as tranexamic acid, tranexamic acid, and 4-aminomethylcyclohexanecarboxylic acid. In the cosmetics field, tranexamic acid, as a commonly used whitening agent, has ...