Witamy na Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Surowce kosmetyczne

Jakość Biały proszek ektoiny CAS 96702-03-3 poprawia kolor skóry fabryka

Biały proszek ektoiny CAS 96702-03-3 poprawia kolor skóry

White Powder Ectoine CAS 96702-03-3 Improves Skin Tone Introduction: Ectoine is a natural and effective cosmetic active ingredient. Because it has a wide range of cell protection functions, it can be used in a variety of cosmetics with different functions. Ectoine has moisturizing, anti-oxidation, ...
Jakość Surowce kosmetyczne Mirystynian izopropylu CAS 110-27-0 Bezbarwna ciecz fabryka

Surowce kosmetyczne Mirystynian izopropylu CAS 110-27-0 Bezbarwna ciecz

Cosmetic Raw Materials Isopropyl Myristate CAS 110-27-0 Colorless Liquid Overview of Cosmetic Raw Materials Isopropyl Myristate CAS 110-27-0 Colorless Liquid This product is a colorless and odorless liquid, which is miscible with vegetable oil. It is not easy to hydrolyze or become rancid. The ...
Jakość Biały proszek 4- butylresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Białenie skóry fabryka

Biały proszek 4- butylresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Białenie skóry

White powder 4-Butylresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Skin Whitening Introduction: 4-Butylresorcinol, also known as Rucinol, is an active ingredient in many cosmetics. It can inhibit the production of melanin. Specifically, it can inhibit two enzymes necessary for the production of melanin, namely ...
Jakość Środki dezynfekujące przemysłowe Didecyl dimetylochlorek amonu Ddac Cas 7173-51-5 Bezbarwny płyn fabryka

Środki dezynfekujące przemysłowe Didecyl dimetylochlorek amonu Ddac Cas 7173-51-5 Bezbarwny płyn

Industrial Disinfectants Didecyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride Ddac Cas 7173-51-5 Colorless Liquid Overview of Industrial Disinfectants Didecyl Dimethyl Ammonium Chloride Ddac Cas 7173-51-5 Colorless Liquid Didecyl dimethyl ammonium chloride belongs to the double-chain quaternary ammonium salt ...
Jakość surowce kosmetyczne kwas 3-O-etyl-L-askorbinowy CAS 86404-04-8 biały proszek fabryka

surowce kosmetyczne kwas 3-O-etyl-L-askorbinowy CAS 86404-04-8 biały proszek

Cosmetic Raw Materials 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic acid CAS 86404-04-8 White Powder Skin Whitening Introduction: Appearance: White to off-white powder Melting point: 112.0 to 116.0 °C Boiling point: 551.5±50.0 °C (Predicted) Density: 1.46±0.1 g/cm3 (Predicted) Uses: Used in cosmetics for skin whitening. It ...
Jakość Biały krystaliczny proszek Heksamidyny diizetionian CAS 659-40-5 Konserwanty kosmetyczne fabryka

Biały krystaliczny proszek Heksamidyny diizetionian CAS 659-40-5 Konserwanty kosmetyczne

White Crystalline Powder Hexamidine diisethionate CAS 659-40-5 Cosmetic Preservatives Introduction: Appearance: white crystalline powder Melting point: 246-247° (dec) Density: 671[at 20℃] Uses: It is increasingly used in the cosmetics industry and has excellent anti-acne, oil-control, anti...
Jakość Zapach do kosmetyków 4-Butoksy-2-Metoksyphenol Cas 82654-98-6 Bezbarwna ciecz fabryka

Zapach do kosmetyków 4-Butoksy-2-Metoksyphenol Cas 82654-98-6 Bezbarwna ciecz

Fragrance For Cosmetics 4-Butoxy-2-Methoxyphenol CAS 82654-98-6 Colorless Liquid Overview of Fragrance For Cosmetics 4-Butoxy-2-Methoxyphenol CAS 82654-98-6 Colorless Liquid 4-Butoxy-2-Methoxyphenol is a colorless to light yellow viscous liquid. It is an oil-soluble thermal agent. After local ...
Jakość Biały krystaliczny proszek FENYLETHYL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8 Białka i oświetlenie fabryka

Biały krystaliczny proszek FENYLETHYL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8 Białka i oświetlenie

White Crystalline Powder PHENYLETHYL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8 Whitening and Brightening Introduction: Phenylethyl resorcinol is an effective whitening ingredient developed by Symrise. It has a strong antioxidant effect and strongly inhibits the activity of tyrosinase, thereby reducing the production ...
Jakość Surowce kosmetyczne Biały krystaliczny proszek Kwas traneksamowy CAS 1197-18-8 Rozjaśnianie skóry fabryka

Surowce kosmetyczne Biały krystaliczny proszek Kwas traneksamowy CAS 1197-18-8 Rozjaśnianie skóry

Cosmetic Raw Materials White Crystalline Powder Tranexamic Acid CAS 1197-18-8 Skin Whitening Introduction: Tranexamic acid, also known as tranexamic acid, tranexamic acid, and 4-aminomethylcyclohexanecarboxylic acid. In the cosmetics field, tranexamic acid, as a commonly used whitening agent, has ...