logo
Witamy na Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020
ZNALEZIONY 90 produkty dla "

raw cosmetics

"
Jakość Biały Proszek Hydroksypropyl Tetrahydropyrantriol CAS 439685-79-7 Surowce kosmetyczne fabryka

Biały Proszek Hydroksypropyl Tetrahydropyrantriol CAS 439685-79-7 Surowce kosmetyczne

White Powder Hydroxypropyl Tetrahydropyrantriol CAS 439685-79-7 Cosmetic raw materials Overview It is a xylose derivative with anti-aging properties that promotes collagen synthesis, making the skin stronger and more elastic, improving fine lines on the neck, and preventing signs of aging. Pro...

Jakość Perfumy kosmetyczne glikol dipropylenowy CAS 25265-71-8 DPG fabryka

Perfumy kosmetyczne glikol dipropylenowy CAS 25265-71-8 DPG

Fragrance For Cosmetics Dipropylene Glycol CAS 25265-71-8 DPG Overview of Fragrance For Cosmetics Dipropylene Glycol CAS 25265-71-8 DPG Dipropylene glycol (DPG for short) is a colorless, odorless liquid at room temperature. It is non-corrosive, has little irritation to the skin, has very low ...

Jakość Kosmetyki surowce pośrednie organiczne oktametylcyklotetrasyloksan CAS 556-67-2 Czynnik do oczyszczania gumy fabryka

Kosmetyki surowce pośrednie organiczne oktametylcyklotetrasyloksan CAS 556-67-2 Czynnik do oczyszczania gumy

Cosmetic Raw Materials Organic Intermediate Octamethylcyclotetrasiloxane CAS 556-67-2 Rubber Filler Treatment Agent Introduction: Octamethylcyclotetrasiloxane, referred to as D4, is a colorless, transparent or milky white liquid, flammable, and odorless. It is a compound with a separate definition ...

Jakość surowce kosmetyczne kwas 3-O-etyl-L-askorbinowy CAS 86404-04-8 biały proszek fabryka

surowce kosmetyczne kwas 3-O-etyl-L-askorbinowy CAS 86404-04-8 biały proszek

Cosmetic Raw Materials 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic acid CAS 86404-04-8 White Powder Skin Whitening Introduction: Appearance: White to off-white powder Melting point: 112.0 to 116.0 °C Boiling point: 551.5±50.0 °C (Predicted) Density: 1.46±0.1 g/cm3 (Predicted) Uses: Used in cosmetics for skin whitening. It ...

Jakość Katalizator Kosmetyki Surowce Bromek sodu CAS 7647-15-6 Surowce do emulsji foliowej fabryka

Katalizator Kosmetyki Surowce Bromek sodu CAS 7647-15-6 Surowce do emulsji foliowej

Catalyst Cosmetic Raw Materials Sodium Bromide CAS 7647-15-6 Raw Materials For Film Emulsion Introduction: At room temperature, sodium bromide is a colorless cubic crystal or white granular powder, belonging to the isometric crystal system, odorless, alkaline and slightly bitter, and highly toxic. ...

Jakość Barwnik spożywczy Surowce kosmetyczne Indygokarmin CAS 860-22-0 Wskaźnik utleniania-redukcji fabryka

Barwnik spożywczy Surowce kosmetyczne Indygokarmin CAS 860-22-0 Wskaźnik utleniania-redukcji

Food Coloring Cosmetic Raw Materials Indigo Carmine CAS 860-22-0 Oxidant Reduction Indicator Introduction: Dark green or blue powder or granules. Soluble in water, slightly soluble in ethanol. Uses: Used for coloring food, medicine and daily cosmetics. Edible indigo is an edible synthetic pigment. ...

Jakość Surowiec kosmetyczny 99% proszku alfa-arbutyny CAS 84380-01-8 z szybką dostawą fabryka

Surowiec kosmetyczny 99% proszku alfa-arbutyny CAS 84380-01-8 z szybką dostawą

White Powder Alpha Arbutin CAS 84380-01-8 Overview Arbutin is naturally found in plant sources such as Bearberry, Cranberry and Mulberry, which essentially prevents the formation of melanin (the pigment that creates skin colour). The chemically synthesised version of this plant extract is known as ...

Jakość Surowce kosmetyczne ISOEUGENOL CAS 97-54-1 Dodatki do żywności Aromaty żywności fabryka

Surowce kosmetyczne ISOEUGENOL CAS 97-54-1 Dodatki do żywności Aromaty żywności

Cosmetic Raw Materials ISOEUGENOL CAS 97-54-1 Food Additives Food Flavorings Introduction: Isoeugenol (4-propenyl-2-methoxyphenol, molecular formula C10H12O2) is a light yellow, slightly viscous liquid, insoluble in water and glycerin, soluble in organic solvents such as ethanol; it has a soft, ...

Jakość Surowce kosmetyczne Kwas glikolowy CAS 79-14-1 Środki pomocnicze do skóry Środki dezynfekujące wodę fabryka

Surowce kosmetyczne Kwas glikolowy CAS 79-14-1 Środki pomocnicze do skóry Środki dezynfekujące wodę

Cosmetic Raw Materials Glycolic Acid CAS 79-14-1 Leather Auxiliaries Water Disinfectants Introduction: Glycolic acid, also known as glycolic acid, is also an important organic synthesis intermediate and chemical product, widely used in organic synthesis, cleaning, electroplating, textile, leather, ...