logo
Bienvenido a Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020
Encontrado 46 productos para "

raw cosmetic ingredients

"
Calidad Materia prima cosmética en polvo blanco Ácido 3-O-Etil-L-ascórbico CAS 86404-04-8 Blanqueamiento de la piel Fábrica

Materia prima cosmética en polvo blanco Ácido 3-O-Etil-L-ascórbico CAS 86404-04-8 Blanqueamiento de la piel

White Powder Cosmetics Raw Material 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic Acid CAS 86404-04-8 Skin Whitening Overview 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic acid is a highly useful derivative of vitamin C. It is not only chemically stable and does not discolor, but also exhibits amphiphilic properties, being both lipophilic and ...

Calidad Materiales orgánicos sintéticos Aceite de escualana CAS 111-01-3 Especias químicas diarias Fábrica

Materiales orgánicos sintéticos Aceite de escualana CAS 111-01-3 Especias químicas diarias

Organic Synthetic Materials Squalane Oil CAS 111-01-3 Daily Chemical Spices Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Squalane Oil CAS 111-01-3 Daily Chemical Spices Melting point :-38 °C (lit.) Boiling point :176 °C/0.05 mmHg (lit.) density :0.81 g/mL at 25 °C (lit.) refractive index :n20/D 1.452(lit...

Calidad Isosorbida dimetil éter líquido incoloro CAS 5306-85-4 Materias primas químicas diarias Fábrica

Isosorbida dimetil éter líquido incoloro CAS 5306-85-4 Materias primas químicas diarias

Colorless Liquid Isosorbide Dimethyl Ethe CAS 5306-85-4 Daily Chemical Raw Materials Overview of Colorless Liquid Isosorbide Dimethyl Ethe CAS 5306-85-4 Daily Chemical Raw Materials It is a colorless oily liquid. It is very stable under neutral conditions, hygroscopic, and miscible with many organic ...

Calidad PCA de sodio CAS 28874-51-3 Fábrica

PCA de sodio CAS 28874-51-3

Sodium PCA CAS 28874-51-3 Sodium PCA is used in cosmetics as a moisturizer, skin conditioner, and antistatic agent. It is a natural component of the skin and an excellent moisturizer. It strengthens the stratum corneum and enhances the skin's own moisturizing ability. Specification Item Specificatio...

Calidad Polvo cristalino blanco FENILETIL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8 Blanqueador y aclarador Fábrica

Polvo cristalino blanco FENILETIL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8 Blanqueador y aclarador

White Crystalline Powder PHENYLETHYL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8 Whitening and Brightening Introduction: Phenylethyl resorcinol is an effective whitening ingredient developed by Symrise. It has a strong antioxidant effect and strongly inhibits the activity of tyrosinase, thereby reducing the production ...

Calidad Benzil benzoato BnBzO CAS 120-51-4 Líquido incoloro 99% de pureza Materia prima cosmética Fábrica

Benzil benzoato BnBzO CAS 120-51-4 Líquido incoloro 99% de pureza Materia prima cosmética

El benzoato de bencilo CAS 120-51-4 es un líquido incoloro con una pureza del 99% que sirve como fijador de fragancias, disolvente para resinas e intermediario farmacéutico. Disponible en grados alimentarios e industriales con personalización ODM/OEM, garantía de 12 meses y opciones de pago globales.

Calidad Polvo blanco Ectoína CAS 96702-03-3 Mejora el tono de la piel Fábrica

Polvo blanco Ectoína CAS 96702-03-3 Mejora el tono de la piel

White Powder Ectoine CAS 96702-03-3 Improves Skin Tone Introduction: Ectoine is a natural and effective cosmetic active ingredient. Because it has a wide range of cell protection functions, it can be used in a variety of cosmetics with different functions. Ectoine has moisturizing, anti-oxidation, ...

Calidad Grado cosmético humectante natural de la piel del sodio PCA-Na del L-piroglutamato del sodio del polvo blanco del 99% Fábrica

Grado cosmético humectante natural de la piel del sodio PCA-Na del L-piroglutamato del sodio del polvo blanco del 99%

El L-piroglutamato de sodio en polvo blanco CAS 28874-51-3 es un humectante de alto rendimiento derivado de aminoácidos que actúa como componente del factor de hidratación natural de la piel. Ideal para formulaciones de cosméticos, alimentos, cuidado bucal y cuidado del cabello. Disponible para ODM y OEM con muestras y garantía de 12 meses.

Calidad Polvo blanco 4-Butilresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Blanqueamiento de la piel Fábrica

Polvo blanco 4-Butilresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Blanqueamiento de la piel

White powder 4-Butylresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Skin Whitening Introduction: 4-Butylresorcinol, also known as Rucinol, is an active ingredient in many cosmetics. It can inhibit the production of melanin. Specifically, it can inhibit two enzymes necessary for the production of melanin, namely ...