logo
Bem-vindo ao Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020
Encontrado 46 produtos para "

raw cosmetic ingredients

"
Qualidade Ácido 3-O-etil-L-ascorbico CAS 86404-04-8 Fábrica

Ácido 3-O-etil-L-ascorbico CAS 86404-04-8

White Powder Cosmetics Raw Material 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic Acid CAS 86404-04-8 Skin Whitening Overview 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic acid is a highly useful derivative of vitamin C. It is not only chemically stable and does not discolor, but also exhibits amphiphilic properties, being both lipophilic and ...

Qualidade Materiais Sintéticos Orgânicos  Óleo de Esqualano CAS 111-01-3 Produtos Químicos Diários Especiarias Fábrica

Materiais Sintéticos Orgânicos Óleo de Esqualano CAS 111-01-3 Produtos Químicos Diários Especiarias

Organic Synthetic Materials Squalane Oil CAS 111-01-3 Daily Chemical Spices Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Squalane Oil CAS 111-01-3 Daily Chemical Spices Melting point :-38 °C (lit.) Boiling point :176 °C/0.05 mmHg (lit.) density :0.81 g/mL at 25 °C (lit.) refractive index :n20/D 1.452(lit...

Qualidade Isosorbida Dimetil Éter Líquido Incolor CAS 5306-85-4 Matérias-Primas Químicas Diárias Fábrica

Isosorbida Dimetil Éter Líquido Incolor CAS 5306-85-4 Matérias-Primas Químicas Diárias

Colorless Liquid Isosorbide Dimethyl Ethe CAS 5306-85-4 Daily Chemical Raw Materials Overview of Colorless Liquid Isosorbide Dimethyl Ethe CAS 5306-85-4 Daily Chemical Raw Materials It is a colorless oily liquid. It is very stable under neutral conditions, hygroscopic, and miscible with many organic ...

Qualidade Sódio PCA CAS 28874-51-3 Fábrica

Sódio PCA CAS 28874-51-3

Sodium PCA CAS 28874-51-3 Sodium PCA is used in cosmetics as a moisturizer, skin conditioner, and antistatic agent. It is a natural component of the skin and an excellent moisturizer. It strengthens the stratum corneum and enhances the skin's own moisturizing ability. Specification Item Specificatio...

Qualidade Pó Cristalino Branco FENILETIL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8 Clareador e Iluminador Fábrica

Pó Cristalino Branco FENILETIL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8 Clareador e Iluminador

White Crystalline Powder PHENYLETHYL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8 Whitening and Brightening Introduction: Phenylethyl resorcinol is an effective whitening ingredient developed by Symrise. It has a strong antioxidant effect and strongly inhibits the activity of tyrosinase, thereby reducing the production ...

Qualidade Benzil benzoato BnBzO CAS 120-51-4 Liquido incolor 99% de pureza Matéria-prima cosmética Fábrica

Benzil benzoato BnBzO CAS 120-51-4 Liquido incolor 99% de pureza Matéria-prima cosmética

Benzoato de Benzila CAS 120-51-4 é um líquido incolor com 99% de pureza, servindo como fixador de fragrâncias, solvente para resinas e intermediário farmacêutico. Disponível em classes alimentícias e industriais com personalização ODM/OEM, garantia de 12 meses e opções de pagamento globais.

Qualidade Ectoína em pó branco CAS 96702-03-3 Melhora o tom da pele Fábrica

Ectoína em pó branco CAS 96702-03-3 Melhora o tom da pele

White Powder Ectoine CAS 96702-03-3 Improves Skin Tone Introduction: Ectoine is a natural and effective cosmetic active ingredient. Because it has a wide range of cell protection functions, it can be used in a variety of cosmetics with different functions. Ectoine has moisturizing, anti-oxidation, ...

Qualidade 99% de pó branco sódio L-piroglutamato sódio PCA-Na hidratante natural para a pele Fábrica

99% de pó branco sódio L-piroglutamato sódio PCA-Na hidratante natural para a pele

O L-piroglutamato de sódio em pó branco CAS 28874-51-3 é um umectante de alto desempenho derivado de aminoácidos, servindo como um componente do fator de hidratação natural da pele. Ideal para formulações de cosméticos, alimentos, higiene bucal e cuidados com os cabelos. Disponível para ODM e OEM com amostras e garantia de 12 meses.

Qualidade Pó branco 4-Butilresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Clareamento da pele Fábrica

Pó branco 4-Butilresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Clareamento da pele

White powder 4-Butylresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Skin Whitening Introduction: 4-Butylresorcinol, also known as Rucinol, is an active ingredient in many cosmetics. It can inhibit the production of melanin. Specifically, it can inhibit two enzymes necessary for the production of melanin, namely ...