logo
Witamy na Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020
ZNALEZIONY 46 produkty dla "

raw cosmetic ingredients

"
Jakość Biały Proszek Kosmetyki Surowca 3-O-Etylo-L- kwas askorbinowy CAS 86404-04-8 Białenie skóry fabryka

Biały Proszek Kosmetyki Surowca 3-O-Etylo-L- kwas askorbinowy CAS 86404-04-8 Białenie skóry

White Powder Cosmetics Raw Material 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic Acid CAS 86404-04-8 Skin Whitening Overview 3-O-Ethyl-L-ascorbic acid is a highly useful derivative of vitamin C. It is not only chemically stable and does not discolor, but also exhibits amphiphilic properties, being both lipophilic and ...

Jakość Organiczne materiały syntetyczne  Olej skwalanowy CAS 111-01-3 Chemia codzienna Przyprawy fabryka

Organiczne materiały syntetyczne Olej skwalanowy CAS 111-01-3 Chemia codzienna Przyprawy

Organic Synthetic Materials Squalane Oil CAS 111-01-3 Daily Chemical Spices Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Squalane Oil CAS 111-01-3 Daily Chemical Spices Melting point :-38 °C (lit.) Boiling point :176 °C/0.05 mmHg (lit.) density :0.81 g/mL at 25 °C (lit.) refractive index :n20/D 1.452(lit...

Jakość Bezbarwny płyn Eter dimetylowy izosorbidu CAS 5306-85-4 Surowce chemiczne do użytku codziennego fabryka

Bezbarwny płyn Eter dimetylowy izosorbidu CAS 5306-85-4 Surowce chemiczne do użytku codziennego

Colorless Liquid Isosorbide Dimethyl Ethe CAS 5306-85-4 Daily Chemical Raw Materials Overview of Colorless Liquid Isosorbide Dimethyl Ethe CAS 5306-85-4 Daily Chemical Raw Materials It is a colorless oily liquid. It is very stable under neutral conditions, hygroscopic, and miscible with many organic ...

Jakość PCA sodu CAS 28874-51-3 fabryka

PCA sodu CAS 28874-51-3

Sodium PCA CAS 28874-51-3 Sodium PCA is used in cosmetics as a moisturizer, skin conditioner, and antistatic agent. It is a natural component of the skin and an excellent moisturizer. It strengthens the stratum corneum and enhances the skin's own moisturizing ability. Specification Item Specificatio...

Jakość Biały krystaliczny proszek FENYLETHYL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8 Białka i oświetlenie fabryka

Biały krystaliczny proszek FENYLETHYL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8 Białka i oświetlenie

White Crystalline Powder PHENYLETHYL RESORCINOL CAS 85-27-8 Whitening and Brightening Introduction: Phenylethyl resorcinol is an effective whitening ingredient developed by Symrise. It has a strong antioxidant effect and strongly inhibits the activity of tyrosinase, thereby reducing the production ...

Jakość Benzylbenzoat BnBzO CAS 120-51-4 Bezbarwny płyn 99% czystości Surowca kosmetyczny fabryka

Benzylbenzoat BnBzO CAS 120-51-4 Bezbarwny płyn 99% czystości Surowca kosmetyczny

Benzyl Benzoate CAS 120-51-4 to bezbarwna ciecz o czystości 99%, służąca jako utrwalacz zapachu, rozpuszczalnik do żywic i półprodukt farmaceutyczny. Dostępne w gatunkach spożywczych i przemysłowych z możliwością dostosowania ODM/OEM, 12-miesięczną gwarancją i globalnymi opcjami płatności.

Jakość Biały proszek ektoiny CAS 96702-03-3 poprawia kolor skóry fabryka

Biały proszek ektoiny CAS 96702-03-3 poprawia kolor skóry

White Powder Ectoine CAS 96702-03-3 Improves Skin Tone Introduction: Ectoine is a natural and effective cosmetic active ingredient. Because it has a wide range of cell protection functions, it can be used in a variety of cosmetics with different functions. Ectoine has moisturizing, anti-oxidation, ...

Jakość 99% biały proszek sodu L- piroglutamat sodu PCA- Na naturalny nawilżacz skóry fabryka

99% biały proszek sodu L- piroglutamat sodu PCA- Na naturalny nawilżacz skóry

Biały proszek L-pyroglutaminian sodu CAS 28874-51-3 to wysokowydajny środek utrzymujący wilgoć na bazie aminokwasów, będący składnikiem naturalnego czynnika nawilżającego skórę. Idealny do kosmetyków, żywności, preparatów do pielęgnacji jamy ustnej i włosów. Dostępne dla ODM i OEM z próbkami i 12-miesięczną gwarancją.

Jakość Biały proszek 4- butylresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Białenie skóry fabryka

Biały proszek 4- butylresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Białenie skóry

White powder 4-Butylresorcinol CAS 18979-61-8 Skin Whitening Introduction: 4-Butylresorcinol, also known as Rucinol, is an active ingredient in many cosmetics. It can inhibit the production of melanin. Specifically, it can inhibit two enzymes necessary for the production of melanin, namely ...