Bienvenido a Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

High Anethole Content Anise Oil CAS 84775-42-8 Food Grade Natural Plant Essential Oil Cosmetic Fragrance for Soap/Oral Care

Propiedades básicas
Lugar de origen: China
Nombre de la marca: Senzhuo
Certificación: ISO9001
Número de modelo: SZ-BZ
Propiedades comerciales
Cantidad mínima de pedido: 1
Precio: US $45.0 - 65.00/ Kilogram
Condiciones de pago: T/T, Unión Occidental, L/C
Capacidad de suministro: 1000kg/year
Resumen del producto
El benzoato de bencilo CAS 120-51-4 es un líquido incoloro con una pureza del 99% que sirve como fijador de fragancias, disolvente para resinas e intermediario farmacéutico. Disponible en grados alimentarios e industriales con personalización ODM/OEM, garantía de 12 meses y opciones de pago globales.

Detalles del producto

Resaltar:

Food Grade Anise Oil

,

Natural Anise Essential Oil

,

Anise Oil for Oral Care

Product Name: Aceite de anís
CAS Number: 84775-42-8
MF: /
EINECS: 283-872-7
Boiling Point: 232 °C(encendido)
Density: 0,980 g/mL a 25 °C(lit.)
Refractive Index: n20/D 1.554(iluminado.)
Fp: 199°F
Odor: al 100,00 %. anís
Storage Temp.: 2-8°C
Appearance: Líquido incoloro
Model: SZ-BZ
Descripción del producto
Colorless Liquid Anise Oil CAS 84775-42-8 Product Overview Anise Oil possesses the pungent aroma of anise and has warming and stomach-strengthening effects. It can inhibit excessive gastrointestinal motility and promote gastric juice secretion to aid digestion. It has wide applications in the food, brewing, beverage, cosmetics, and pharmaceutical industries. Product Specifications Product Name Anise Oil CAS Number 84775-42-8 Molecular Formula / Molecular Weight 0 Appearance
Productos relacionados
  • CAS 573-58-0 Rojo Congo en polvo Indicador de adsorción ácido-base

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Triglicéridos cáprico cápricos C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Alimentos y cosméticos

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Intermedios cosméticos Arbutina CAS 497-76-7 Cristal blanco

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Extractos de plantas de Escin Cas 6805-41-0 Materias primas médicas

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Enviar una consulta