Welkom bij Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Premium Ylang Ylang Oil Cosmetic Grade CAS 8006-81-3 for Fragrance

Basiseigenschappen
Plaats van oorsprong: China
Merknaam: Senzhuo
Certificering: ISO9001
Modelnummer: SZ-MIJN
Handelsgoederen
Minimale bestelhoeveelheid: 100g
Prijs: 20-30USD
Betalingsvoorwaarden: L/C,T/T,Western Union,D/P,D/A
Leveringsvermogen: 100000
Productoverzicht
Waterbehandelingchemicaliën Benzalkoniumchloride CAS NR 8001-54-5/63449-41-2 BKC 50,80,99. Gebruikt als ontsmettingsmiddel, bactericide, algicide en deodorant. CAS-nr.: 63449-41-2, MF: C17H30ClN, Dichtheid: 0,989 g/cm³, Kookpunt: 100°C, Smeltpunt: -5°C.

Productdetails

Markeren:

Ylang Ylang Oil

,

CAS 8006-81-3

,

Cosmetic Grade Ylang Ylang Oil

Refractive Index: n20/D 1.5020(lit.)
CAS No: 8006-81-3
Product Name: Ylang Ylang-olie
Point Point: 190 °F
Density: 0,911 g/ml bij 25 °C (lit.)
Boiling Point: 264 °C (lit.)
Productbeschrijving
Premium Ylang Ylang Oil Cosmetic Grade CAS 8006-81-3 for Fragrance Introduction: Boiling point: 264 °C(lit.); Density: 0.911 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.); FEMA: 3119; Refractive Index: n20/D 1.5020(lit.); Flash point: 190 °F Uses: Used as Plant extracts; plant essential oils; ingredients for cosmetics and personal care products; natural whole-plant essential oils; natural forest-derived essential oils; food additives; food flavorings (flavor enhancers) Product Name Ylang Ylang Oil CAS
Gerelateerde producten
  • CAS 573-58-0 Congorood Poeder Zuur-Base Adsorptie-indicator

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Caprylic Capric Triglyceriden C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Voedsel en cosmetica

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Cosmetische tussenproducten Arbutine CAS 497-76-7 Wit kristal

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Escine Plantextracten Cas 6805-41-0 Medische Grondstoffen

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Stuur een aanvraag