Chào mừng đến Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Premium Ylang Ylang Oil Cosmetic Grade CAS 8006-81-3 for Fragrance

Các tính chất cơ bản
Nơi xuất xứ: Trung Quốc
Tên thương hiệu: Senzhuo
Chứng nhận: ISO9001
Số mẫu: SZ-MY
Giao dịch Bất động sản
Số lượng đặt hàng tối thiểu: 100g
Giá cả: 20-30USD
Điều khoản thanh toán: L/C,T/T,Western Union,D/P,D/A
Khả năng cung cấp: 100000
Tóm tắt sản phẩm
Hóa chất xử lý nước Benzalkonium Clorua CAS NO 8001-54-5/63449-41-2 BKC 50,80,99. Được sử dụng làm chất khử trùng, diệt khuẩn, diệt tảo và khử mùi. Số CAS: 63449-41-2, MF: C17H30ClN, Mật độ: 0,989 g/cm³, Điểm sôi: 100°C, Điểm nóng chảy: -5°C.

Chi tiết sản phẩm

Làm nổi bật:

Ylang Ylang Oil

,

CAS 8006-81-3

,

Cosmetic Grade Ylang Ylang Oil

Refractive Index: n20/D 1.5020(sáng)
CAS No: 8006-81-3
Product Name: Dầu ngọc lan tây
Point Point: 190°F
Density: 0,911 g/mL ở 25°C(sáng)
Boiling Point: 264 °C(sáng)
Mô tả sản phẩm
Premium Ylang Ylang Oil Cosmetic Grade CAS 8006-81-3 for Fragrance Introduction: Boiling point: 264 °C(lit.); Density: 0.911 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.); FEMA: 3119; Refractive Index: n20/D 1.5020(lit.); Flash point: 190 °F Uses: Used as Plant extracts; plant essential oils; ingredients for cosmetics and personal care products; natural whole-plant essential oils; natural forest-derived essential oils; food additives; food flavorings (flavor enhancers) Product Name Ylang Ylang Oil CAS
Sản phẩm liên quan
  • CAS 573-58-0 Bột Đỏ Congo Chỉ thị hấp phụ axit-bazơ

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Caprylic Capric Triglycerides C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Thực phẩm và mỹ phẩm

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Các chất trung gian mỹ phẩm Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 tinh thể trắng

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Chất chiết xuất thực vật Escin Cas 6805-41-0 Vật liệu thô y tế

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Gửi Yêu Cầu