Bem-vindo ao Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Premium Ylang Ylang Oil Cosmetic Grade CAS 8006-81-3 for Fragrance

Propriedades básicas
Local de origem: China
Nome da marca: Senzhuo
Certificação: ISO9001
Número do modelo: SZ-ME
Propriedades comerciais
Quantidade mínima de pedido: 100g
Preço: 20-30USD
Condições de pagamento: L/C,T/T,Western Union,D/P,D/A
Capacidade de abastecimento: 100.000
Resumo do Produto
Cloreto de benzalcônio de produtos químicos para tratamento de água CAS NO 8001-54-5/63449-41-2 BKC 50,80,99. Usado como desinfetante, bactericida, algicida e desodorizante. Nº CAS: 63449-41-2, MF: C17H30ClN, Densidade: 0,989 g/cm³, Ponto de ebulição: 100°C, Ponto de fusão: -5°C.

Detalhes do Produto

Destacar:

Ylang Ylang Oil

,

CAS 8006-81-3

,

Cosmetic Grade Ylang Ylang Oil

Refractive Index: n20/D 1.5020(aceso.)
CAS No: 8006-81-3
Product Name: Óleo de Ylang Ylang
Point Point: °F 190
Density: 0,911 g/mL a 25 °C(lit.)
Boiling Point: 264 °C(aceso.)
Descrição do produto
Premium Ylang Ylang Oil Cosmetic Grade CAS 8006-81-3 for Fragrance Introduction: Boiling point: 264 °C(lit.); Density: 0.911 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.); FEMA: 3119; Refractive Index: n20/D 1.5020(lit.); Flash point: 190 °F Uses: Used as Plant extracts; plant essential oils; ingredients for cosmetics and personal care products; natural whole-plant essential oils; natural forest-derived essential oils; food additives; food flavorings (flavor enhancers) Product Name Ylang Ylang Oil CAS
Produtos relacionados
  • CAS 573-58-0 Indicador de Adsorção de Ácido Base em Pó Vermelho do Congo

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Triglicerídeos Caprílicos Caprílicos C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Alimentos e Cosméticos

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Intermediários cosméticos Arbutina CAS 497-76-7 Cristal branco

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Extractos de plantas de Escin Cas 6805-41-0 Matérias-primas médicas

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Enviar uma Consulta