Witamy na Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Premium Ylang Ylang Oil Cosmetic Grade CAS 8006-81-3 for Fragrance

Podstawowe właściwości
Miejsce pochodzenia: Chiny
Nazwa marki: Senzhuo
Certyfikacja: ISO9001
Numer modelu: SZ-MY
Nieruchomości handlowe
Minimalna ilość zamówienia: 100g
Ceny: 20-30USD
Warunki płatności: L/C, T/T, Western Union, D/P, D/A
Możliwość dostaw: 100 000
Podsumowanie produktu
Chemikalia do uzdatniania wody Chlorek benzalkoniowy CAS nr 8001-54-5/63449-41-2 BKC 50,80,99. Stosowany jako środek dezynfekujący, bakteriobójczy, algobójczy i dezodoryzujący. Nr CAS: 63449-41-2, MF: C17H30ClN, Gęstość: 0,989 g/cm3, Temperatura wrzenia: 100°C, Temperatura topnienia: -5°C.

Szczegóły produktu

Podkreślić:

Ylang Ylang Oil

,

CAS 8006-81-3

,

Cosmetic Grade Ylang Ylang Oil

Refractive Index: n20/D 1.5020(lit.)
CAS No: 8006-81-3
Product Name: Olejek ylang-ylang
Point Point: 190 ° F
Density: 0,911 g/ml w 25°C (lit.)
Boiling Point: 264°C (dosł.)
Opis produktu
Premium Ylang Ylang Oil Cosmetic Grade CAS 8006-81-3 for Fragrance Introduction: Boiling point: 264 °C(lit.); Density: 0.911 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.); FEMA: 3119; Refractive Index: n20/D 1.5020(lit.); Flash point: 190 °F Uses: Used as Plant extracts; plant essential oils; ingredients for cosmetics and personal care products; natural whole-plant essential oils; natural forest-derived essential oils; food additives; food flavorings (flavor enhancers) Product Name Ylang Ylang Oil CAS
Produkty pokrewne
  • CAS 573-58-0 Czerwień Kongo w proszku, wskaźnik adsorpcyjny kwasowo-zasadowy

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Triglicerydy Caprylic Capric C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Żywność i kosmetyki

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Średnie produkty kosmetyczne Arbutyna CAS 497-76-7 Biały kryształ

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Ekstrakty z roślin Escin Cas 6805-41-0 Surowce medyczne

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Wyślij zapytanie