Bienvenue à Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Premium Ylang Ylang Oil Cosmetic Grade CAS 8006-81-3 for Fragrance

Propriétés de base
Lieu d'origine: Chine
Nom de marque: Senzhuo
Attestation: ISO9001
Numéro de modèle: SZ-MY
Propriétés commerciales
Quantité minimum de commande: 100g
Prix: 20-30USD
Conditions de paiement: LC, T/T, Western Union, D/P, D/A
Capacité à fournir: 100000
Résumé du produit
Produits chimiques de traitement de l'eau Chlorure de benzalkonium CAS AUCUN 8001-54-5/63449-41-2 BKC 50,80,99. Utilisé comme désinfectant, bactéricide, algicide et désodorisant. N° CAS : 63449-41-2, MF : C17H30ClN, Densité : 0,989 g/cm³, Point d'ébullition : 100°C, Point de fusion : -5°C.

Détails du produit

Mettre en évidence:

Ylang Ylang Oil

,

CAS 8006-81-3

,

Cosmetic Grade Ylang Ylang Oil

Refractive Index: n20/D 1.5020(lit.)
CAS No: Pour les appareils électroniques
Product Name: Huile d'Ylang-Ylang
Point Point: °F 190
Density: 0,911 g/mL à 25 °C(lit.)
Boiling Point: 264 °C(allumé.)
Description du produit
Premium Ylang Ylang Oil Cosmetic Grade CAS 8006-81-3 for Fragrance Introduction: Boiling point: 264 °C(lit.); Density: 0.911 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.); FEMA: 3119; Refractive Index: n20/D 1.5020(lit.); Flash point: 190 °F Uses: Used as Plant extracts; plant essential oils; ingredients for cosmetics and personal care products; natural whole-plant essential oils; natural forest-derived essential oils; food additives; food flavorings (flavor enhancers) Product Name Ylang Ylang Oil CAS
Produits connexes
  • CAS 573-58-0 Rouge Congo en poudre Indicateur d'adsorption acide-base

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • Triglycérides caprylique caprique C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 Alimentaire et cosmétique

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 Intermédiaires cosmétiques Arbutine CAS 497-76-7 Cristal blanc

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 Extraits de plantes d'escine Cas 6805-41-0 Matières premières médicales

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

Envoyez une demande