환영합니다 Senzhuo Industry Co.,Ltd
+86-15165036020

Premium Ylang Ylang Oil Cosmetic Grade CAS 8006-81-3 for Fragrance

기본 속성
원산지: 중국
브랜드 이름: Senzhuo
인증: ISO9001
모델 번호: SZ-내
부동산 거래
최소 주문 수량: 100g
가격: 20-30USD
지불 조건: L/C,T/T,웨스턴 유니온,D/P,D/A
공급 능력: 100000
제품 요약
물 처리 화학물질 벤잘코늄 염화물 CAS NO 8001-54-5/63449-41-2 BKC 50,80,99. 살균제, 살균제, 살조제, 탈취제로 사용됩니다. CAS 번호: 63449-41-2, MF: C17H30ClN, 밀도: 0.989 g/cm³, 끓는점: 100°C, 녹는점: -5°C.

제품 세부 정보

강조하다:

Ylang Ylang Oil

,

CAS 8006-81-3

,

Cosmetic Grade Ylang Ylang Oil

Refractive Index: n20/D 1.5020(점등)
CAS No: 8006-81-3
Product Name: 일랑일랑 오일
Point Point: 190 'F
Density: 25°C(리터)에서 0.911g/mL
Boiling Point: 264°C(점등)
제품 설명
Premium Ylang Ylang Oil Cosmetic Grade CAS 8006-81-3 for Fragrance Introduction: Boiling point: 264 °C(lit.); Density: 0.911 g/mL at 25 °C(lit.); FEMA: 3119; Refractive Index: n20/D 1.5020(lit.); Flash point: 190 °F Uses: Used as Plant extracts; plant essential oils; ingredients for cosmetics and personal care products; natural whole-plant essential oils; natural forest-derived essential oils; food additives; food flavorings (flavor enhancers) Product Name Ylang Ylang Oil CAS
관련 제품
  • CAS 573-58-0 콩고 레 드 분말 산 염기 흡착 지시약

    Chemical Reagents Congo Red CAS 573-58-0 Acid-base indicators Adsorption Indicators Biological Stains Introduction: Brown-red powder, easily soluble in hot water, soluble in 10 parts of cold water, the solution is yellow-red. Uses: 1. Mainly used for dyeing textiles and paper products such as cotton...
  • 카프릴릭/카프릭 트리글리세라이드 C21H39O6 CAS 73398-61-5 식품 및 화장품

    Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Overview of Organic Synthetic Materials Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides CAS 73398-61-5 Food and Cosmetics Caprylic/Capric Triglycerides is a colorless, transparent or light yellow liquid at room temperature and ...
  • C12H16O7 화장품 중간 물질 아르부틴 CAS 497-76-7 흰색 결정

    Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Overview of Cosmetic Intermediates Arbutin CAS 497-76-7 White Crystal Arbutin is also known as arbutin, arbutin, ursolic acid, arbutin or myricetin. It is a skin whitening active substance that integrates the concepts of "green", "safe" and ...
  • C55H86O24 에스킨 식물 추출물 Cas 6805-41-0 의약품 원자재

    Plant Extracts Cas 6805-41-0 Cosmetic Raw Materials Medical Raw Materials Introduction: Brown to white crystalline powder; slight odor, bitter taste.Aescin is derived from horse chestnut and horse chestnut extracts, which promote collagen synthesis, repair damaged skin, and effectively moisturize. ...

문의 를 보내십시오